Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
493
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
demain | Sotheby's, New York
Paul Delvaux
Lot 67
L’Éventail (Jacob 21)
, 1968
lithograph printed in colors on Arches wove paper
€ 720 - 1.100
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Graham Sutherland O.M.
Lot 8
Pecken Wood (Tassi 21)
Etching, 1925, on laid paper
€ 710 - 950
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
George Condo
Lot 160
Untitled (Landscape)
Etching and aquatint, 1989, on Hahnemühle wove paper
€ 710 - 950
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Jean Cocteau
Lot 71
Le Chevalier (Guédras 277)
, 1959
terracotta mug with oxide crayon and coloured glaze
€ 710 - 950
8 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Günter Grass
Lot 90
"Slefportrait with Snailsi'
, 1972
etching/paper
€ 700 - 940
aujourd’hui | Christie's, Paris
Victor Brauner
Lot 71
Raziel
, 1949
eau-forte sur papier vélin
€ 700 - 1.000
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31050
Lincoln in Dalivision (Tapestry)
, 1985
Tapestry
€ 630 - 900
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1065
Le Sacré-Cœur de Montmartre/ sold with a lithograph titled 'Belle' by Mar...
, 1968
drypoint
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1066
Tête I/ Voiliers échoués à marée basse/ Les pommes de la connaissance,...
, 1979
a set of three drypoints
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1067
Escamillo/ Frontispice, from 'Carmen, Decors et Costumes' (by Charles Sorli...
, 1981
a set of two lithographs
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1068
Les chardons/ La petite plage, from 'Bernard Buffet: Œuvre Gravé'
, 1952
a set of two lithographs (one)
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1069
Bouquet d'iris/ Bouquet de lys
, 1963
a set of two drypoints
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1070
Arums
, 1977
lithograph
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1073
Le Sacré-Cœur, from 'Album Paris'
, 1962
lithograph
€ 620 - 930
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
JEAN-MICHEL FOLON
Lot 84
Sans titre
Crayon et aquarelle sur papier cartonné
€ 600 - 800
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BERNARD BUFFET
Lot 82
Le Clown, 1986 (after)
Kleurets. Getekend en genummerd 215/275. Magui, Frankrijk. Gegraveerd onder leiding van P.B Spalaïkovitch, gedrukt in het atelier van Magui. Copyright Maurice Garnier. Interpretatieve gravure
€ 600 - 800
7 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Edvard Munch
Lot 194-027860/0019
Kinderkopf (Knabenbildnis Andreas Schwarz)
, 1925
Kaltnadelradierung auf fein geripptem Velin von Van Gelder
ab € 600
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BRAM VAN VELDE
Lot 104
MP 392. Vent de Sable
, 1981
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 12/100. Ed. Galerie Lelong, Parijs
€ 600 - 800
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
George Condo
Lot 159
Table
Etching and aquatint, 1989, on Hahnemühle wove paper
€ 590 - 1.200
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31038
Et lae Ruisseau de la Nuit Bercera la Terre
, 1979
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 540 - 720
demain | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 40023
Sigismund dans la cour, from La vida es sueño
, 1973
Engraving with color on wove paper
€ 540 - 720
7 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Leonor Fini
Lot 761
Group of 8 Prints
, 1970
eight lithographs printed in colors on wove paper
€ 540 - 720
7 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Leonor Fini
Lot 762
Group of 6 Prints
, 1970
six lithographs printed in colors on various papers
€ 540 - 720
16 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Bernard Lorjou
Lot 28060
Horse and Trainer
Mixed media on paper
€ 540 - 720
2 Jours | Heffel, Toronto
William Kurelek
Lot 720
Ukrainian Christmas Feast
lithographie sur papier
€ 530 - 800
2 Jours | Heffel, Toronto
William Kurelek
Lot 720
Ukrainian Christmas Feast
, 1973
lithograph on paper
€ 530 - 800
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
GEN PAUL
Lot 117
DJANGO REINHARDT
, 1950
Pastel sur papier
€ 500 - 800
7 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Kurt Moldovan
Lot 194-028018/0046
Ohne Titel
, 1976
Tusche
ab € 500
7 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Rudolf Hradil
Lot 194-027718/0062
Motiv aus Italien
Aquarell auf Velin
ab € 500
demain | Dorotheum, Vienna
Andre Masson
Lot 193-017576/0019
Farblithografie
ab € 500
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
2 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Paul Flora
Lot 195-041972/0002
Begegnung
Bleistiftwidmung unterhalb der Darstellung
ab € 500
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ROLAND DELCOL
Lot 246
Emmanuelle
Ed. Tchou
€ 500 - 800
demain | Heritage, Dallas
Théo Tobiasse
Lot 40074
La Don de la Thora; Un colporteur Jew a New York, both from the series Dias...
, 1950
Lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 450 - 630
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31053
Heaven Canto 31, from The Divine Comedy
, 1959
Woodcut in colors on wove paper
€ 450 - 630
7 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 194-028304/0024
Perseus
, 1979
Siebdruck in Farbe auf Bütten
ab € 450
16 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Bernard Lorjou
Lot 28059
Picador, Toreador, and Bull
Mixed media on canvas
€ 450 - 630
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
JEAN CARZOU
Lot 114
SANS TITRE
, 1966
Encre sur papier
€ 400 - 600
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BRAM VAN VELDE
Lot 101
MP 109, Nocturne
Kleurlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 131/300 Ed. Prisunic, Parijs
€ 400 - 500
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BRAM VAN VELDE
Lot 103
MP 36
, 1966
Offset lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 17/80. Gedrukt door Fratelli Pozzo, Turijn [Rivière 36]
€ 400 - 500
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SALVADOR DALÍ
Lot 86
Rapt d'Europe par Zeus
Kleurets. Getekend en genummerd 85/150
€ 400 - 600
aujourd’hui | Christie's, Paris
Hans Bellmer
Lot 20
La Céphalopode double
, 1965
burin
€ 400 - 600
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JEAN-MICHEL FOLON
Lot 242
La strada
, 1981
€ 400 - 600
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JEAN-MICHEL FOLON
Lot 243
Arbre de vie
, 1976
Ets en auquatint. Getekend en genummerd 51/99
€ 400 - 600
2 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Rudolf Hradil
Lot 195-041868/0010
Transparent (wohl vor der Stadtmauer in Rom)
Feder/Tusche auf grauem Maschinenbütten (Wasserzeichen Confalone Maiori)
ab € 360
2 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Christian Ludwig Attersee
Lot 195-041967/0001
Vom Kahn zum Wahn
, 2012
gedruckt in der Werkstatt Möseneder
ab € 340
7 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Erich (Arik) Brauer
Lot 194-027291/0018
Die Wasserseele
Radierung mit Aquatinta in Farbe auf festem Velin von Hahnemühle
ab € 340
2 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Ernst Fuchs
Lot 195-041506/0012
Limitierte Ausgabe Ernst Fuchs-Architectura Caelestis/ Images of the hidden...
, 1970
auf Velin
ab € 320
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
GEN PAUL
Lot 116
VIOLONCELLISTE
Pastel sur papier
€ 300 - 500
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Erich Heckel
Lot 121003028
Bildnis M. H. (Mein Bruder / M.)
, 1914
Etching
€ 300 - 500
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
9
de
10
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche