Prix actuel 14.09.2024
Edvard Munch
Lot 194-027860/0019
Kinderkopf (Knabenbildnis Andreas Schwarz), 1925
Kaltnadelradierung auf fein geripptem Velin von Van Gelder
12.1 x 8.8 cm
Lot 194-027860/0019
12,1 x 8,8 cm
Estimation:
€ 600
Enchère: 01.10.2024 15:02 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 107915
Objets d’enchère
4 Autres œuvres de Edvard Munch
5 Jours | Sotheby's London
Edvard Munch
88
The Brooch, Eva Mudocci
, 1903
lithograph printed in black on tissue-thin Japan laid to thick, fibrous wove paper (presumably at the time of printing)
€ 71.000 - 95.000
33 Jours | Christie's Paris
EDVARD MUNCH
43
Das kranke Kind (The Sick Child)
€ 45.000 - 63.000
33 Jours | Christie's Paris
EDVARD MUNCH
44
Angst
published in Album des Peintres Graveurs by Ambroise Vollard, Paris
€ 361.000 - 542.000
33 Jours | Christie's Paris
EDVARD MUNCH
45
The Brooch. Eva Mudocci
€ 90.000 - 135.000
Edvard Munch
Berliner Sezession
Symbolismus