Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
430
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEPH BEUYS
Lot 185
Mönchengladbach Concert
, 1970
Bandrecorder, cassette en olie. Geplande oplage van 100 exemplaren, maar er zijn er slechts 20 gemaakt. Wide White Space, Antwerpen
€ 3.000 - 5.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Marcel Broodthaers
Lot 83
Departement des Aigles
, 1968
3 envelopes and 3 post cards
€ 3.000 - 5.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Franz Erhard Walther
Lot 230
Mixed Lot of 3 Drawings
, 1969
Each: pencil
€ 3.000 - 5.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Siah Armajani
Lot 64
Munster Bridge 1987
, 2003
Collage
€ 3.000 - 5.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
GIULIO PAOLINI
Lot 168
Phoenix
, 1993
Set of nine silkscreen prints on Rosaspina paper
€ 3.000 - 4.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Ulrich Rückriem
Lot 197
Untitled (Tree Ring)
, 1972
Each: Iron
€ 3.000 - 5.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 32
Itata from V series
, 1967
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd AP XII. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-152)
€ 3.000 - 5.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 38
Jaspers Dilemma
, 1973
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 87/100. Droogstempel. Petersburg Press Ltd, Londen
€ 3.000 - 5.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 51
Kasper König's Bookshelf
, 1995
C-print
€ 3.000 - 5.000
13 Jours | Swann Galleries, New York
BARKLEY L. HENDRICKS
Lot 163
Sacrifice of the Watermelon Virgin or Shirt Off Her Back
, 1987
Offset color lithograph
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Agnes Martin
Lot 154
Paintings and Drawings, from the Stedelijk Museum Portfolio
, 1991
The complete portfolio, comprising ten lithographs on vellum parchment paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Heritage, Dallas
Charles Hinman
Lot 37099
Mimas
, 1980
Acrylic on shaped, three-dimensional canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Mel Bochner
Lot 40010
Enough Said
, 2014
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Damien Hirst
Lot 47
Suiko (from The Empresses)
, 2022
laminated giclee print on aluminum composite screen with glitter
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Damien Hirst
Lot 40032
Wu Zetian, from The Empresses
, 2022
Laminated giclée print in colors on aluminum composite panel with glitter
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Damien Hirst
Lot 40033
Suiko, from The Empresses
, 2022
Laminated giclée print in colors on aluminum composite panel with glitter
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Damien Hirst
Lot 40034
Nur Jahan, from The Empresses
, 2022
Laminated giclée and screenprint in colors with glitter on aluminuim cmposite panel
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Judd
Lot 40048
Untitled (from a suite of 15),
, 1978
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
10 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Wynn Chamberlain
Lot 557
Le Dejeuner sur l'Herbe
, 1965
oil on canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Paul Feeley
Lot 24
Untitled
, 1964
watercolor
€ 2.700 - 4.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 34
Wolfeboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 42/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-115)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 35
Moultonboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-112)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 40
Gran Cairo from multicolored squares
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.500 - 3.500
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Raoul de Keyser
Lot 149
Untitled
, 1998
Watercolour and wax crayon
€ 2.500 - 3.500
13 Jours | Christie's, Amsterdam
JAN SCHOONHOVEN
Lot 34
T82-23
, 1982
Indian ink on paper
€ 2.500 - 3.500
13 Jours | Christie's, Amsterdam
JAN SCHOONHOVEN
Lot 35
T80-62
, 1980
Indian ink on paper
€ 2.500 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ELLSWORTH KELLY
Lot 56
Black Yellow
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 6/55. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (EK70 - 342)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Barbara Kruger
Lot 360
We Will No Longer Be Seen and Not Heard
, 1992
Lithograph in colours, on aluminum foil laid to Lana Gravure paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Barbara Kruger
Lot 359
You're Right (And You Know It and So Should Everyone Else)
, 2010
Lithograph in colours, on smooth wove paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Rashid Johnson
Lot 388
Untitled Anxious Print
, 2023
Etching, on Hahnemühle paper, the full sheet loose (as issued), contained in the original black card folder, with the accompanying monograph entitled Rashid Johnson, all contained in the original cardboard box with printed artist's name
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Imi Knoebel
Lot 368
Grace Kelly
, 1990
The complete set of five screenprints in colours, on Schoellershammer smooth wove paper, the full sheets loose (as issued), all contained in the original grey cardboard portfolio with printed title
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 300
Yellow Curves
, 2013
Lithograph in yellow, on wove paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
11 Jours | Christie's, London
DAMIEN HIRST
Lot 35
Cupric Bromide, from: 40 Woodcut Spots
, 2011
woodcut in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
11 Jours | Christie's, London
Damien Hirst
Lot 49
Cesium Sulfate, from: 40 Woodcut Spots
, 2011
woodcut in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
11 Jours | Christie's, London
DAMIEN HIRST
Lot 125
Dumpling, from: The Last Supper
, 1999
screenprint in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Hiroshi Sugimoto
Lot 174
Three plates, from Time Exposed
, 1990
South Pacific Ocean Maraenui (328); Ionian Sea Santa Cesarea (343); Ionian Sea Santa Cesarea (344)
€ 2.300 - 3.200
11 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Hiroshi Sugimoto
Lot 73005
Tyrrhenian Sea, Amalfi; Bay of Biscay, Bakio (2 works)
, 1990
Lithographs
€ 2.300 - 3.200
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40078
Untitled (SW1142)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40079
Untitled (SW1135)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
MARCEL BROODTHAERS
Lot 175
Ein Eisenbahnüberfall (Une attaque de chemin de fer)
, 1972
Set van drie offsetdrukken. Beperkte oplage van 100 stuks. Uitgever: Galerie Heiner Friedrich, München
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
MARCEL BROODTHAERS
Lot 181
La souris écrit rat
, 1974
Letterpress en offset litho in zwart. Gejusteerd, gemonogrammeerd, gedateerd en genummerd 82/150. Uitgegeven door de Association pour les expositions du Palais des Beaux-Arts, Brussel, en de kunstenaar
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Lawrence Weiner
Lot 232
Porticus
, 1989
Mixed media and collage
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Rémy Zaugg
Lot 246
Eins, zwei, drei Fenster (Der Himmel, der Dom, Bäume)
, 1989
Silkscreen
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ROBERT MANGOLD
Lot 144
A book of Silk Screen Prints, Multiple Panel Paintings 1973-1976
, 1988
Set van 9 kleurenzeefdrukken. Een getekend en genummerd 202/300. Ed. Domberger en Parasol Press S.A
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 33
Sanbornville from the Eccentric Polygons series
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Gemini G.E.L (FS 67-128)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 37
Pagosa Springs from Copper Series
, 1970
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend en genummerd 54/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 39
New Madrid from Benjamin Moore series
, 1971
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 47/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS71-392)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 41
Cato Manor from Multicolored Squares I
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Raoul de Keyser
Lot 148
Untitled
, 1996
Watercolour and pencil
€ 2.000 - 3.000
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Damien Hirst
Lot 127
Theodora (H10-3)
, 2022
Laminated giclée print on aluminum composite panel, screenprinted with glitter
€ 1.800 - 2.700
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
7
de
9
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche