GIULIO PAOLINI
Lot 168
Phoenix, 1993
Set of nine silkscreen prints on Rosaspina paper
50 x 70 cm
Lot 168
Phoenix, 1993
50,0 x 70,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 3.000 - 4.000
Objets d’enchère
Signé et numéroté 8/60, Signed and numbered 8/60, Edition of 60
2 Autres œuvres de GIULIO PAOLINI
13 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Giulio Paolini
189
Collage
€ 5.000 - 7.000
14 Jours | Christie's Amsterdam
GIULIO PAOLINI
30
Ritratto dell'artista al buio (Portrait of the Artist in the Dark)
, 1985
glove, screenprint and paper collage on paper, in artist's frame, in nine parts
€ 12.000 - 18.000
GIULIO PAOLINI
Arte Povera
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art