Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
246
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
12 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Hiroshi Sugimoto
Lot 73005
Tyrrhenian Sea, Amalfi; Bay of Biscay, Bakio (2 works)
, 1990
Lithographs
€ 2.300 - 3.200
6 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40078
Untitled (SW1142)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
6 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40079
Untitled (SW1135)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
7 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sam Francis
Lot 158
For Thirteen (Lembark S20)
Screenprint in colours, 1989, on wove paper
€ 2.100 - 2.600
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ROBERT MANGOLD
Lot 144
A book of Silk Screen Prints, Multiple Panel Paintings 1973-1976
, 1988
Set van 9 kleurenzeefdrukken. Een getekend en genummerd 202/300. Ed. Domberger en Parasol Press S.A
€ 2.000 - 3.000
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Raoul de Keyser
Lot 148
Untitled
, 1996
Watercolour and pencil
€ 2.000 - 3.000
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 25
White Bone (SF 119)
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 63/69. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Donald Judd
Lot 141
One plate, from Untitled
, 1980
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
12 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Brice Marden
Lot 152
Untitled, from Adriatics
, 1973
Etching and aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
demain | Heritage, Dallas
Louise Nevelson
Lot 37056
Untitled (Seated nude)
, 1934
Pencil on paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Larry Zox
Lot 546
Big Bang Series
, 1969
crayon on paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Josef Albers
Lot 6
I-S Va 6, from Six Variants (Danilowitz 192.6)
, 1969
Color screenprint on Arches
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Josef Albers
Lot 35
I-S g
, 1971
screenprint
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Stanley Whitney
Lot 95
Peace Be Still (from the Greenpeace 50 Years portfolio)
, 2022
lithograph
€ 1.800 - 2.700
demain | Phillips, London
Cy Twombly
Lot 384
Octavio Paz Eight Poems - Cy Twombly Ten Drawings (see B. 80-83)
, 1993
The complete set of four heliogravures in colours, on Richard de Bas paper, the full sheets, with text by Octavio Paz, bound in two volumes (as issued), all contained in the original paper-covered portfolios and slipcase
€ 1.800 - 2.400
demain | Phillips, London
After Louise Bourgeois
Lot 358
Untitled (I Have Been to Hell and Back)
, 2007
Embroidery thread in blue and screenprint in colours, on cotton handkerchief, folded (as issued), contained in the original paper envelope with printed title
€ 1.800 - 2.400
demain | Phillips, London
Robert Mangold
Lot 299
Pages (S. 28, S. & S. 1989.02)
, 1989
The complete set of twelve etchings (seven in colours), on various papers, the full sheets loose (as issued), with title/colophon page, all contained in the original beige linen-covered clamshell portfolio box
€ 1.800 - 2.400
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 159
Sans titre
, 1923
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend en genummerd 42/300 in potlood. Ed. Miami Gallery, Tokyo & Imp. Jikken Insatu, Tokyo
€ 1.600 - 1.800
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 49
White embossing on Gray VIII
, 1971
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld WEG, gedateerd en genummerd 63/125 Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.500 - 2.800
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 50
White embossing on Gray I
, 1971
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld WEG I, gedateerd en genummerd 63/125 Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.500 - 2.800
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 51
White embossing on Gray X
, 1971
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld WEG X, gedateerd en genummerd 63/125 Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.500 - 2.800
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Sol LeWitt
Lot 161
Untitled
, 2003
Pencil and ink
€ 1.500 - 2.000
aujourd’hui | Swann Galleries, New York
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 93
Provenance
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Adolph Gottlieb
Lot 40030
Green Foreground
, 1972
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 52
Embossed Linear Constructions I-A
, 1969
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld ELC, gedateerd en genummerd 51/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini, G.E.L, LA
€ 1.200 - 1.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 53
Embossed Linear Constructions I-C
, 1969
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld ELC, gedateerd en genummerd 51/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini, G.E.L, LA
€ 1.200 - 1.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 228
Ensemble 24 Assiettes
Servies van 24 borden (12 kleine en 12 grote) van Limoges porselein. Editie van 1000. Gemerkt. Ed. Serge Aboukrat, Parijs
€ 1.200 - 1.500
demain | Phillips, London
Joel Shapiro
Lot 301
Untitled (#17); and Untitled (#18)
, 1989
Two woodcuts in colours, on J Whatman and Kozo Gampi paper respectively, both with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
7 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Günther Förg
Lot 84
Ohne Titel (Diptych)
Two screenprints in colours, 1993, on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Sam Francis
Lot 40029
Untitled (I.29; SFE .400)
, 1982
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.100 - 1.600
5 Jours | Tajan, Paris
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 29
Sans titre
, 2011
Acrylique sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 146
Die Welt
, 2011
World edition of 6 October 2011
€ 1.000 - 1.500
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Richard Artschwager
Lot 65
Sonnenauf/untergang
Pencil and fibre pen
€ 1.000 - 1.500
demain | Phillips, London
Sam Francis
Lot 308
Untitled (SFE-032) (L. I66)
, 1986
Aquatint in colours, on Fabriano Rosaspina paper, with full margins
€ 950 - 1.400
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 21
Red Coral (Lembark I. 8; SFE-3A)
, 1973
Color etching and aquatint on Fabriano Rosapina paper
€ 900 - 1.300
20 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
John Campbell Mitchell RSA
Lot 9
A break in the clouds
oil on canvas
€ 710 - 950
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 22
Salmon (Lembark I. 9; SFE-4B)
, 1973
Etching and aquatint on Fabriano Rosapina paper
€ 630 - 810
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 23
Untitled (Lembark I. 33; SFE-001)
, 1982
Color aquatint on Somerset paper
€ 630 - 810
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 24
Untitled (SFE-087)
, 1992
Color etching on wove paper
€ 630 - 810
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
GENE DAVIS
Lot 62
Sans titre
, 1973
Set van twee zeefdrukken. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 29/75
€ 600 - 800
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Tuttle
Lot 69
Colors
, 1997
Lithograph with chine collé
€ 540 - 720
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Ulrich Rückriem
Lot 196
Untitled
, 1998
Pencil
€ 500 - 700
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Günther Förg
Lot 111
Glyptothek, Munich
, 1984
C-Print
€ 500 - 700
6 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Larry Zox
Lot 40082
Scissors Jack I
Screenprint in colors on paper
€ 450 - 630
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Schütte
Lot 202
Fête de Tête
, 1989
Silkscreen
€ 300 - 500
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
5
de
5
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche