Signé en bas au milieu. Watercolor on paper; signed lower middle. Signé en bas à gauche. Titré, localisé et daté au dos. Watercolor on paper; signed lower left; titled, located and dated on the reverse. Daté au dos. Gouache on paper; signed lower left; dated on the reverse. Signé en bas à droite. Gouache on paper; signed lower right