signé des initials 'JM 2005' (en bas à droite); signé, titré et daté 'J Meese 2005 ''Black Beauty (Beutea)''' (au dos). signed with the initials 'JM 2005' (lower right); signed, titled and dated 'J Meese 2005 ''Black Beauty (Beutea)''' (on the reverse)