signé 'Paul Jenkins' (en bas à droite); signé, titré et daté '1976 Paul Jenkins ''Phenomena Bell Sound Seven Leagues''' (sur le revers). signed 'Paul Jenkins' (lower right); signed, titled and dated '1976 Paul Jenkins ''Phenomena Bell Sound Seven Leagues''' (on the overlap)