64
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
11 Jours | Christie's, London
BANKSY
Lot 120
I Fought the Law
, 2004
screenprint in colours
€ 12.000 - 18.000
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Banksy
Lot 135
Grannies
Screenprint in colours, 2006, on wove paper
€ 12.000 - 18.000
6 Jours | Sotheby's, London
Banksy
Lot 23
Grannies
, 2006
screenprint in colours on Arches wove paper
€ 12.000 - 18.000
6 Jours | Sotheby's, London
Banksy
Lot 21
Trolleys (White)
, 2006
screenprint in colours on wove paper
€ 12.000 - 18.000
6 Jours | Sotheby's, London
Banksy
Lot 9
Weston Super Mare
, 2003
€ 12.000 - 18.000
6 Jours | Sotheby's, London
Banksy
Lot 6
Queen Vic
, 2003
€ 12.000 - 18.000
11 Jours | Christie's, London
BANKSY
Lot 95
Grannies
, 2006
screenprint in colours
€ 9.500 - 14.000
11 Jours | Christie's, London
BANKSY
Lot 122
Napalm
, 2004
screenprint in colours
€ 9.500 - 14.000
Banksy
Lot 134
Applause (LA Edition)
€ 9.500 - 14.000
11 Jours | Christie's, London
BANKSY
Lot 109
Monkey Queen
, 2003
screenprint in colours
€ 9.500 - 14.000
6 Jours | Sotheby's, London
Banksy
Lot 10
Bomb Middle England
, 2003
€ 9.500 - 14.000
6 Jours | Sotheby's, London
Banksy
Lot 22
Flag (Silver)
, 2006
screenprint in black and silver on chromolux paper
€ 8.300 - 11.000
12 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Banksy
Lot 43004
Di-Faced Tenner
, 2005
Offset lithograph in colors
€ 730 - 1.100
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
NAN GOLDIN
Lot 221
Apocalyptic Sky over Manhattan, NYC
, 2001
Cibachrome afdruk. Getekend, getiteld, gedateerd en genummerd 125/200 op de achterkant
€ 400 - 600
2
2