Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
333
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Julian Opie
Lot 333
Elena and Cressie Get Ready for the Party 2 (C. 165)
, 2011
Screenprint in colours, on perspex with background inkjet print in colours on paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Julian Opie
Lot 334
Elena and Cressie Get Ready for the Party 3 (C. 166)
, 2011
Screenprint in colours, on perspex with background inkjet print in colours on paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Sol LeWitt
Lot 304
Six Geometric Figures (Circle, Square, Triangle, Rectangle, Trapezoid and P...
, 1977
The complete set of six etching and aquatints, on wove paper, the full sheets, with colophon and the original black linen-covered portfolio
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Barbara Kruger
Lot 360
We Will No Longer Be Seen and Not Heard
, 1992
Lithograph in colours, on aluminum foil laid to Lana Gravure paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Barbara Kruger
Lot 359
You're Right (And You Know It and So Should Everyone Else)
, 2010
Lithograph in colours, on smooth wove paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Rashid Johnson
Lot 388
Untitled Anxious Print
, 2023
Etching, on Hahnemühle paper, the full sheet loose (as issued), contained in the original black card folder, with the accompanying monograph entitled Rashid Johnson, all contained in the original cardboard box with printed artist's name
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Imi Knoebel
Lot 368
Grace Kelly
, 1990
The complete set of five screenprints in colours, on Schoellershammer smooth wove paper, the full sheets loose (as issued), all contained in the original grey cardboard portfolio with printed title
€ 2.400 - 3.600
11 Jours | Christie's, London
DAMIEN HIRST
Lot 35
Cupric Bromide, from: 40 Woodcut Spots
, 2011
woodcut in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
11 Jours | Christie's, London
Damien Hirst
Lot 49
Cesium Sulfate, from: 40 Woodcut Spots
, 2011
woodcut in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
11 Jours | Christie's, London
DAMIEN HIRST
Lot 125
Dumpling, from: The Last Supper
, 1999
screenprint in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40078
Untitled (SW1142)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40079
Untitled (SW1135)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
MARCEL BROODTHAERS
Lot 175
Ein Eisenbahnüberfall (Une attaque de chemin de fer)
, 1972
Set van drie offsetdrukken. Beperkte oplage van 100 stuks. Uitgever: Galerie Heiner Friedrich, München
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
MARCEL BROODTHAERS
Lot 181
La souris écrit rat
, 1974
Letterpress en offset litho in zwart. Gejusteerd, gemonogrammeerd, gedateerd en genummerd 82/150. Uitgegeven door de Association pour les expositions du Palais des Beaux-Arts, Brussel, en de kunstenaar
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Lawrence Weiner
Lot 232
Porticus
, 1989
Mixed media and collage
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Rémy Zaugg
Lot 246
Eins, zwei, drei Fenster (Der Himmel, der Dom, Bäume)
, 1989
Silkscreen
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ROBERT MANGOLD
Lot 144
A book of Silk Screen Prints, Multiple Panel Paintings 1973-1976
, 1988
Set van 9 kleurenzeefdrukken. Een getekend en genummerd 202/300. Ed. Domberger en Parasol Press S.A
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 33
Sanbornville from the Eccentric Polygons series
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Gemini G.E.L (FS 67-128)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 37
Pagosa Springs from Copper Series
, 1970
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend en genummerd 54/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 39
New Madrid from Benjamin Moore series
, 1971
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 47/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS71-392)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 41
Cato Manor from Multicolored Squares I
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Raoul de Keyser
Lot 148
Untitled
, 1996
Watercolour and pencil
€ 2.000 - 3.000
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Damien Hirst
Lot 127
Theodora (H10-3)
, 2022
Laminated giclée print on aluminum composite panel, screenprinted with glitter
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Barbara Kruger
Lot 148
Untitled (Read between the lines)
, 1989
Etching and aquatint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Donald Judd
Lot 141
One plate, from Untitled
, 1980
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Frank Stella
Lot 171
Ileana Sonnabend, from Purple Series
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Brice Marden
Lot 152
Untitled, from Adriatics
, 1973
Etching and aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
aujourd’hui | Heritage, Dallas
Louise Nevelson
Lot 37056
Untitled (Seated nude)
, 1934
Pencil on paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Mapplethorpe
Lot 73144
Untitled (from Ken Moody portfolio)
, 1985
Photogravure with watercolor on Arches paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Mapplethorpe
Lot 73165
Phyllis Tweel
, 1979
Gelatin silver print
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
John Baldessari
Lot 40007
How to Make a Film (Edit)
, 1973
Screenprint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
John Baldessari
Lot 40008
Hands and/or Feet: Two Bags and Envelope Holder (with Envelopes)
, 2011
Giclée on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Nam June Paik
Lot 188
Untitled
Fibre-tip pen, ink and ball pen
€ 1.800 - 2.400
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
On Kawara
Lot 143
Thanatophanies
, 1995
Offset
€ 1.800 - 2.400
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 42
Bethlehem's Hospital from Black series
, 1967
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-137)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 43
Turkish Mambo from Black series
, 1967
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/100. Stempel secEd. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-148)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 44
Six Mile Bottom from the Aluminum series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Uitgegeven door Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (FS70-314)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 45
Newstead Abbey from Aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS 70-311)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 46
Avicenna from aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS70-318)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Stanley Whitney
Lot 95
Peace Be Still (from the Greenpeace 50 Years portfolio)
, 2022
lithograph
€ 1.800 - 2.700
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Robert Mangold
Lot 299
Pages (S. 28, S. & S. 1989.02)
, 1989
The complete set of twelve etchings (seven in colours), on various papers, the full sheets loose (as issued), with title/colophon page, all contained in the original beige linen-covered clamshell portfolio box
€ 1.800 - 2.400
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Frank Stella
Lot 296
Casa Cornu, from Aluminum Series (G. 218, A. & K. 35)
, 1970
Lithograph and screenprint in colours, on Special Arjomari paper, with full margins
€ 1.800 - 2.400
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Frank Stella
Lot 298
Sabine Pass, from Benjamin Moore Series (G. 300, A. & K. 61)
, 1971
Lithograph in purple, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 1.800 - 2.400
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Frank Stella
Lot 297
Sidney Guberman, from Purple Series (G. 372, A. & K. 68)
, 1972
Lithograph in purple, on Zerkall Copperplate Deluxe paper, with full margins
€ 1.800 - 2.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Damien Hirst
Lot 119
The Independent (Red)(Large)
Screenprint in colours, 2008, on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.400
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Sol LeWitt
Lot 161
Untitled
, 2003
Pencil and ink
€ 1.500 - 2.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Walter de Maria
Lot 168
Box - Box (Statue of Sonny Liston)
, 1962
Pencil
€ 1.500 - 2.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 28
Leo Castelli from Purple Series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 56/100. Droogstempel. Ed.Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (FS52-450)
€ 1.500 - 2.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 29
Ileana Sonnabend from purple series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 58/100. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS72-443)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 30
Kay Bearman from purple series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 58/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS72- 442)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
6
de
7
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche