Sculpture en laiton poli composé de 80 éléments. Démontable et transformable selon 3 configurations différentes. Signée et numérotée 826 d'une édition de 2000. Cachet fondeur, Polished brass sculpture made up of 80 elements. Can be dismantled and transformed into 3 different configurations. Signed and numbered 826 from an edition of 2000. Foundry stamp