(i) (ii) signé et daté 'Walther 67' (en bas à droite); signé et daté 'Walther 67' (au dos). (iii) (iv) signé et daté 'Walther 67/69' (en haut à droite); signé et daté 'Walther 67/69' (au dos). (v) (vi) (vii) signé et daté 'Walther 69' (en bas à droite); signé et daté 'Walther 69' (au dos). (viii) signé et daté 'Walther 69/71' (en bas à droite); signé et daté 'Walther 69/71' (au dos). (i) (ii) signed and dated 'Walther 67' (lower right); signed and dated 'Walther 67' (on the reverse). (iii) (iv) signed and dated 'Walther 67/69' (upper right); signed and dated 'Walther 67/69' (on the reverse). (v) (vi) (vii) signed and dated 'Walther 69' (lower right); signed and dated 'Walther 69' (on the reverse). (viii) signed and dated 'Walther 69/71' (lower right); signed and dated 'Walther 69/71' (on the reverse)