Prix actuel 20.09.2024
U-fan Lee
Lot 1045
FROM POINT, 2016
drypoint
Lot 1045
FROM POINT, 2016
drypoint
Estimation:
¥ 150.000 - 200.000
€ 950 - 1.300
Enchère: 19 Jours
Mallet Auction
Lieu: Tokyo
Enchère: 10.10.2024
Numéro d’enchère: Sale241010
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
17 Autres œuvres de U-fan Lee
2 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
6
Correspondence A
, 2002
lithograph
€ 6.800 - 10.000
3 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
9
Beachside 1
, 1991
lithograph
€ 14.000 - 27.000
3 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
10
Beachside 2
, 1991
lithograph
€ 14.000 - 27.000
3 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
14
무제
, 2012
lithograph
€ 10.000 - 14.000
4 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
13
, 1993
painted on glazed ceramic
€ 10.000 - 34.000
4 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
14
, 2022
archival pigment print
€ 14.000 - 47.000
4 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
17
, 1984
watercolor on paper
€ 47.000 - 101.000
4 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
28
Dialogue
, 2011
pigment suspended in glue on canvas
€ 663.000 - 1.200.000
4 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
29
With Winds
€ 365.000 - 541.000
4 Jours | K Auction
Lee UFan
34
watercolor on paper
€ 34.000 - 68.000
U-fan Lee
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha