Prix actuel 29.10.2024
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 209
"Overseas Culture Interchange (ROCI) poster"
Siebdruck in Farbe auf Spiegelkarton
67 x 99.5 cm
Lot 209
67,0 x 99,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 300
Enchère: 12.11.2024 15:43 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 108469
Objets d’enchère
5 Autres œuvres de Robert Rauschenberg
11 Jours | Sotheby's Cologne
Robert Rauschenberg
3
Admission of Light (Salvage)
, 1983
silkscreen ink, acrylic and graphite on fabric-laminated paper
€ 60.000 - 80.000
12 Jours | Seoul Auction Co., Ltd.
Robert Rauschenberg
31
Pre-Morocco (From 8 by 8 to Celebrate the Temporary Contemporary)
, 1983
lithograph on Rives BFK paper
€ 1.300 - 3.300
27 Jours | Koller Auktionen AG
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
3650
Arcanum IX
, 1981
Collage with serigraph in colours
€ 1.300 - 2.100
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
3652
Algae
, 2006
Serigraph in colours
€ 1.100 - 2.100
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
3421
Jones Diner (Anagram)
, 1995
Plant colour transfer techique on paper
€ 37.000 - 59.000
Robert Rauschenberg
Environment
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Neue Figuration
Objektkunst