Prix actuel 15.09.2024
Kim TaeHo
Lot 41
Form 86-22, 86-30 (2 works), 1986
lithograph
40 x 59.7 cm
Lot 41
lithograph
40,0 x 59,7 cm
Estimation:
₩ 800.000 - 2.000.000
€ 540 - 1.400
Seoul Auction
Enchère: 23.09.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 923
Nom d’enchère: Weekend Pop-up
Objets d’enchère
Seoul Auction?
each signed, titled, dated and numbered on the recto
1 Autre oeuvre de Kim TaeHo
5 Jours | K Auction
Kim TaeHo
3
Internal Rhythm
, 2016
acrylic on canvas
€ 10.000 - 30.000