Prix actuel 15.09.2024
Mr.
Lot 40
My Apartment, 2010
offset print
57.4 x 46.3 cm
Lot 40
My Apartment, 2010
offset print
57,4 x 46,3 cm
Estimation:
₩ 800.000 - 2.000.000
€ 540 - 1.400
Seoul Auction
Enchère: 23.09.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 923
Nom d’enchère: Weekend Pop-up
Objets d’enchère
Seoul Auction?
signed, dated, numbered, printed artist's copyright and title on the recto published by Kaikai Kiki Co., Ltd., Tokyo
4 Autres œuvres de Mr.
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Mr.
33
In a Corner of This Town
, 2021
offset print
€ 340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Mr.
34
Starting Over
, 2008
offset print
€ 340 - 680
12 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Mr.
43148
It's Still a Young Team
Offset lithograph in colors on smooth wove paper
€ 540 - 730
20 Jours | Mallet Auction
Mr.
1086
, 2020
a set of two prints (archival pigment print and screenprint/ offset print)
Mr.
Superflat