ANTONI TÀPIES
Lot 114
Pont, 1981
Aquatint, hars en carborundum. Getekend en genummerd 28/30
69 x 93 cm
Lot 114
Pont, 1981
69,0 x 93,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 1.200 - 1.400
Objets d’enchère
résine et carborundum. Signée et numérotée 28/30, resin and carborundum. Signed and numbered 28/30
3 Autres œuvres de ANTONI TÀPIES
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Antoni Tapies
40090
, 1988
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 180 - 270
6 Jours | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Antoni Tapies
668
PORTA MARRÓ, 1972
Carborundum auf Velin.
€ 1.100 - 1.500
6 Jours | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Antoni Tàpies
97
Carmí 5
, 1994
aquatint with carborundum in colors
€ 1.300 - 2.200
ANTONI TÀPIES
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus