Prix actuel 30.06.2024
SOL LEWITT
Lot 68
Five Pointed Star with Color Bands, 1992
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches
90 x 63 cm
Lot 68
90,0 x 63,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 600 - 800
Enchère: 08.07.2024 10:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 29779
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples Online
Objets d’enchère
Signée et annotée "HC 8/25", Colour silkscreen on Arches wove paper, signed and justified "HC 8/25"
1 Autre oeuvre de SOL LEWITT
14 Jours | Christie's International Plc.
SOL LEWITT
13
, 1999
gouache on paper
€ 6.500 - 9.300
SOL LEWITT
Anti-Form
Konzeptkunst / Conceptual Art / Concept Art
Minimal Art
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art