Prix actuel 03.10.2024
Claes Oldenburg
Proposal for a Bromme Street Express Highway
76 x 57 cm
76,0 x 57,0 cm
Estimation:
kr 10.000
€ 882
Enchère: demain
Bukowski Auktioner AB
Enchère: 06.10.2024 17:54 Date
Numéro d’enchère: F552
Nom d’enchère: Prints & Multiples Autumn Edition
Objets d’enchère
Bukowski Auktioner AB?
4 Autres œuvres de Claes Oldenburg
5 Jours | Mallet Auction
Claes Oldenburg
1048
a set of three prints (lithograph, etching and aquatint/ lithograph/ lithograph)
€ 620 - 930
5 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Claes Oldenburg
80
The Office. A Typewriter Print
Lithograph
€ 300 - 500
Claes Oldenburg
81
N. Y. C. Pretzel
, 1994
Colour serigraphy on board
€ 300 - 500
10 Jours | Christie's London
CLAES OLDENBURG
81
Fagend
watercolour and chalk on paper
€ 30.000 - 42.000
Claes Oldenburg
Environment
Happening
Objektkunst