Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
4160
Résultats pour les 7 prochains jours
4 Jours | Christie's Paris
Paul Duchein
Lot 60
La Tour de l’horloge
assemblage d’objets divers, résine, bois, collages de papier, verre, tissus et plastique; dans une boîte d'artiste
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Christie's Paris
URBIN OLIÉ, CAYLUS, TARN-ET-GARONNE, FIN DU XIXe OU DU DÉBUT DU XXe SIÈCLE
Lot 72
Sabotier
noyer partiellement peint rouge, dans une cloche de verre postérieure
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
JESÚS RAFAEL SOTO
Lot 21
From Album vibration
, 1969
Kleurenzeefdruk op kaart. Getekend en genummerd 101/200. Sec. stempel. Ed. Denise René, Parijs
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
JESÚS RAFAEL SOTO
Lot 22
From Album vibration
, 1969
Kleurenzeefdruk op kaart. Getekend en genummerd 148/200. Sec. stempel. Ed. Denise René, Parijs
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
JOSE DE GUIMARAES
Lot 66
Mimesis
, 2003
Set van 4 lithografieën in kleur en reliëf. Getekend en genummerd 64/75. Ed. La Différence, Parijs
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
JO DELAHAUT
Lot 137
Signe Rouge-Noir
, 1970
Zeefdruk op aluminium. Getiteld, verantwoord, getekend, gedateerd en genummerd I/X op de achterkant
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
CECILE MAINARDI
Lot 188
Red Room
, 2023
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 1/4 op de achterkant
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
KEITH HARING
Lot 200
Pop shop transistor blue, AM FM Radio
, 1985
Radio transistor verkocht in de originele verpakking. Getekend en gedateerd op het plastic
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
AI WEIWEI
Lot 203
Cats Red
, 2022
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 115/150
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
LAURIE SIMMONS
Lot 220
Walking House
, 1989
Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 42/100
€500 - 700
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
YAYOI KUSAMA
Lot 237
Naoshima, Red and black
Resin sculpture. Titled and copyrighted by the artist under the base, sold with its original box
€500 - 700
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Kim YoungHwa
Lot 11
Untitled
, 2016
ink and color on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Kim JeongHo
Lot 12
The Moon of Seoul - Snowy Myeongdong
oil and mixed media on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Kim Won
Lot 13
Namhansanseong
, 1966
oil on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Han BongDuk
Lot 14
Untitled
, 1995
oil on board
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Park SuRyong
Lot 16
Untitled
, 1990
mixed media on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Kim YeonKyu
Lot 17
Contact with the Circle of Nature - 22061
, 2002
wax, stone powder and acrylic on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Ko BeomJu
Lot 1
Watch Out! (Superman vs Batman)
, 2022
acrylic and gold leaf on cardboard
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Lee WalChong
Lot 20
Untitled
ink on paper
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Kim YeonOk
Lot 21
Edited Landscape
, 2021
mixed media on canvas with artist's frame
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Kim YeonOk
Lot 22
Moon Jar
, 2020
mixed media on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Park HaeKeung
Lot 24
Life 1704
, 2017
acrylic on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Choi YoungRan
Lot 25
Woman and Flowers
, 1994
oil on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Byun YoonHee
Lot 26
I'm Going to Die
, 2008
mixed media on Korean paper
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
GRAFFLEX
Lot 2
PLNT, DLY spray paint on
, 2021
spray paint on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Teiji Hayama
Lot 29
Rainbow Marilyn
, 2021
neosilkscreen
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
(After) Andy Warhol
Lot 30
11.23 Marilyn, 11.31 Marilyn (2 works)
silkscreen
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Ayako Rokkaku
Lot 31
Magic Hand (아트상품)
, 2020
offset print
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Mr.
Lot 33
In a Corner of This Town
, 2021
offset print
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Mr.
Lot 34
Starting Over
, 2008
offset print
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Yu Nagaba
Lot 36
Fireplace
, 2022
silkscreen
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
(After) Marie Laurencin
Lot 37
Young Girl with a Bouquet
lithograph
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Oh SyngYoon
Lot 3
Untitled
, 2004
silkscreen
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Michiel Folkers
Lot 38
Forever Searching
acrylic, paper and spraypaint on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Cleon Peterson
Lot 39
Exile 1
, 2021
aerosol paint and stencils on heavy deckled-edged paper, unique hand-painted multiple
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Oh SyngYoon
Lot 4
Untitled
, 2004
silkscreen
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Suk ChulJoo
Lot 5
Life Journal
, 1999
acrylic and mixed media on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Lee JungWoong
Lot 6
Still Life
, 1993
oil on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Lee JongGu
Lot 7
Seed
, 1999
acrylic and collage on Korean paper
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Ryu MinJa
Lot 10
Untitled
, 1997
color on paper
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Lee KyungSoon
Lot 15
Still Life
oil on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Choo JongWan
Lot 18
Emergence
, 2008
charcoal, acrylic and color pencil on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Hong SoonMo
Lot 19
Cross
, 1997
printed on plaster
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Kwon DaeHa
Lot 23
New York Story
, 2020
acrylic on canvas
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Yun PilHyun
Lot 27
Hot Wheels
, 2021
mixed media on wooden panel
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Kim DaeSoo
Lot 28
Bamboo
, 2007
gelatin silver print
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Adam Handler
Lot 32
Punk Ghost
, 2021
4 Color Hand Screen Print, handpainting
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Masato Yamaguchi
Lot 35
Welcome to the Fantastic Magical Moment
, 2021
spray on paper
€340 - 680
3 Jours | Seoul Auction
Kim Young Hyun
Lot 8
Walking the Time of Memory
, 2015
color on cotton paper
€340 - 680
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
68
de
84
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche