60
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
7 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Ludwig Meidner
Lot 101
Mixed lot of 2 etchings
Etching
€ 400 - 500
7 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Ludwig Meidner
Lot 99
Mixed lot of 2 etchings
Etching
€ 400 - 600
7 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Christian Rohlfs
Lot 143
Kopf II
, 1915
Woodcut
€ 400 - 600
7 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 84
Oskar Kokoschka. Das druckgraphische Werk
Etching
€ 400 - 600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, New York
Max Pechstein
Lot 59
, 1919
Woodcut, on buff wove paper, with full margins
€ 370 - 460
7 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Robert Pudlich
Lot 132
Stillleben mit Pfeifen
, 1938
Oil
€ 300 - 500
7 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Ludwig Meidner
Lot 100
From: Die Feuerprobe
, 1923
Etching
€ 300 - 500
4 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 110-024707/0005
bezeichnet "Ann Eliza Reed
Blattgröße ca. 38
ab € 120
4 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 110-024707/0004
Kaiserin Eleonore
Lithographie aus der Reihe "Comenius 1975"
ab € 120
4 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Oskar Kokoschka
Lot 110-024707/0003
Comenius Rembrand vor seinem Atelier
Nummer"A 98/100"
ab € 120
2
2