Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
397
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Hiroshi Sugimoto
Lot 174
Three plates, from Time Exposed
, 1990
South Pacific Ocean Maraenui (328); Ionian Sea Santa Cesarea (343); Ionian Sea Santa Cesarea (344)
€ 2.300 - 3.200
10 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Hiroshi Sugimoto
Lot 73005
Tyrrhenian Sea, Amalfi; Bay of Biscay, Bakio (2 works)
, 1990
Lithographs
€ 2.300 - 3.200
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40078
Untitled (SW1142)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40079
Untitled (SW1135)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
MARCEL BROODTHAERS
Lot 175
Ein Eisenbahnüberfall (Une attaque de chemin de fer)
, 1972
Set van drie offsetdrukken. Beperkte oplage van 100 stuks. Uitgever: Galerie Heiner Friedrich, München
€ 2.000 - 3.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
MARCEL BROODTHAERS
Lot 181
La souris écrit rat
, 1974
Letterpress en offset litho in zwart. Gejusteerd, gemonogrammeerd, gedateerd en genummerd 82/150. Uitgegeven door de Association pour les expositions du Palais des Beaux-Arts, Brussel, en de kunstenaar
€ 2.000 - 3.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Lawrence Weiner
Lot 232
Porticus
, 1989
Mixed media and collage
€ 2.000 - 3.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Rémy Zaugg
Lot 246
Eins, zwei, drei Fenster (Der Himmel, der Dom, Bäume)
, 1989
Silkscreen
€ 2.000 - 3.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ROBERT MANGOLD
Lot 144
A book of Silk Screen Prints, Multiple Panel Paintings 1973-1976
, 1988
Set van 9 kleurenzeefdrukken. Een getekend en genummerd 202/300. Ed. Domberger en Parasol Press S.A
€ 2.000 - 3.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 33
Sanbornville from the Eccentric Polygons series
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Gemini G.E.L (FS 67-128)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 37
Pagosa Springs from Copper Series
, 1970
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend en genummerd 54/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 2.000 - 3.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 39
New Madrid from Benjamin Moore series
, 1971
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 47/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS71-392)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 41
Cato Manor from Multicolored Squares I
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.000 - 3.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Raoul de Keyser
Lot 148
Untitled
, 1996
Watercolour and pencil
€ 2.000 - 3.000
19 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Damien Hirst
Lot 22
Nūr Jahān, from 'The Empresses'
, 2022
laminated giclée print on aluminium composite panel, screenprinted with glitter
€ 1.900 - 2.500
19 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
William Scott
Lot 96
Cup, Bowl, Pan, Browns and Ochres
, 1970
screenprint
€ 1.900 - 2.500
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Damien Hirst
Lot 127
Theodora (H10-3)
, 2022
Laminated giclée print on aluminum composite panel, screenprinted with glitter
€ 1.800 - 2.700
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Barbara Kruger
Lot 148
Untitled (Read between the lines)
, 1989
Etching and aquatint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Donald Judd
Lot 141
One plate, from Untitled
, 1980
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Frank Stella
Lot 171
Ileana Sonnabend, from Purple Series
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Brice Marden
Lot 152
Untitled, from Adriatics
, 1973
Etching and aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 206
Mao, from The New York Collection for Stockholm
, 1973
Unique xerox print on typewriter paper with the Perpetual Bond watermark
€ 1.800 - 2.700
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
John Baldessari
Lot 40007
How to Make a Film (Edit)
, 1973
Screenprint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
John Baldessari
Lot 40008
Hands and/or Feet: Two Bags and Envelope Holder (with Envelopes)
, 2011
Giclée on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
On Kawara
Lot 143
Thanatophanies
, 1995
Offset
€ 1.800 - 2.400
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 42
Bethlehem's Hospital from Black series
, 1967
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-137)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 43
Turkish Mambo from Black series
, 1967
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/100. Stempel secEd. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-148)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 44
Six Mile Bottom from the Aluminum series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Uitgegeven door Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (FS70-314)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 45
Newstead Abbey from Aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS 70-311)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 46
Avicenna from aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS70-318)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Heimo Zobernig
Lot 248
Untitled
, 1990
Gouache
€ 1.800 - 2.400
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Stanley Whitney
Lot 95
Peace Be Still (from the Greenpeace 50 Years portfolio)
, 2022
lithograph
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Josef Albers
Lot 35
I-S g
, 1971
screenprint
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Andy Warhol
Lot 46
Marilyn Monroe I Love Your Kiss Forever Forever (from One Cent Life)
, 1964
lithograph printed on a double-page spread
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Damien Hirst
Lot 119
The Independent (Red)(Large)
Screenprint in colours, 2008, on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.400
19 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
On Kawara
Lot 50
Thanatophanies
, 1955
the complete set of thirty offset prints
€ 1.600 - 2.200
19 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Frank Stella
Lot 2
Charlotte Tokayer, from 'Purple Series'
, 1972
lithograph in silver purple
€ 1.600 - 2.200
19 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Frank Stella
Lot 3
Hollis Frampton, from 'Purple Series'
, 1972
lithograph in silver purple
€ 1.600 - 2.200
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Walter de Maria
Lot 168
Box - Box (Statue of Sonny Liston)
, 1962
Pencil
€ 1.500 - 2.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 28
Leo Castelli from Purple Series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 56/100. Droogstempel. Ed.Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (FS52-450)
€ 1.500 - 2.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 29
Ileana Sonnabend from purple series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 58/100. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS72-443)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 30
Kay Bearman from purple series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 58/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS72- 442)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 47
Casa Cornu from aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS70-316)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 49
White embossing on Gray VIII
, 1971
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld WEG, gedateerd en genummerd 63/125 Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.500 - 2.800
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 50
White embossing on Gray I
, 1971
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld WEG I, gedateerd en genummerd 63/125 Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.500 - 2.800
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 51
White embossing on Gray X
, 1971
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld WEG X, gedateerd en genummerd 63/125 Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.500 - 2.800
11 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Damien Hirst
Lot 43094
Nur Jahan
Laminated giclée in colors with glitter on aluminum composite panel
€ 1.400 - 2.300
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Mel Bochner
Lot 40009
Liar
, 2008
Etching with aquatint in color on black wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Mel Bochner
Lot 40011
Aggravate, from Schematics
, 2010
Etching and aquatint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
5 Jours | Heffel, Toronto
Iain Baxter
Lot 501
Our World Needs a Green Sweep
plastique sous vide avec balai
€ 1.300 - 2.000
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
7
de
8
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche