Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
401
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
12 Jours | Christie's, Paris
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 91
Halston
, 1979
embossed photographers credit (recto); stamped 'The Estate of Andy Warhol' and 'Andy Warhol Foundation for the Visual Arts' numbered 'FL05.00814' and initialed 'T.J.H' in pencil (verso); credited
€ 4.500 - 6.300
12 Jours | Christie's, Paris
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 92
Yves Saint Laurent
, 1979
stamped 'The Estate of Andy Warhol' and 'Andy Warhol Foundation for the Visual Arts' numbered 'FL05.01278' and initialed 'T.J.H' in pencil (verso); credited
€ 4.500 - 6.300
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Josef Albers
Lot 36
I-S f
, 1970
color screenprint on German etching paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 82
Dark Gray Curve
, 1988
lithograph
€ 4.500 - 6.300
19 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 15
Large Gray Curve
, 1974
screenprint in gray with embossing
€ 4.400 - 6.300
11 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Roman Opalka
Lot 6
Wieża Babel
, 1968
etching/paper
€ 4.200 - 5.800
59 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Damien Hirst
Untitled Paper Spin Painting
, 2003
acrylic on card
€ 4.100 - 5.800
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
MARCEL BROODTHAERS
Lot 180
Museum - Museum
, 1972
Set van twee lithografieën offset. Gemonogrammeerd, gedateerd en genummerd 37/100
€ 4.000 - 6.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Dan Graham
Lot 118
Robert Smithson, Two Views
, 1968
Each: C-print
€ 4.000 - 6.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Stanley Brouwn
Lot 84
From: This Way Brouwn
, 1964
Fibre pen
€ 4.000 - 6.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
On Kawara
Lot 141
I read
, 2017
6 book volumes in wooden box
€ 4.000 - 6.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 221
Chair (part 1) + Chair (part 2)
, 2001
Each: C-print
€ 4.000 - 6.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FERNANDEZ ARMAN
Lot 127
Les violons
, 1972
Meervoud in brons met gouden patina. Set van twee vioolschalen. Elke viool is getekend en genummerd 35/150. De editie van deze multiple is compleet als de twee violen samen worden gepresenteerd. Stempel van de gieterij. Uitgever: Jacques Putman, Parijs. Gieterij Valsuani, Parijs
€ 4.000 - 6.000
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Damien Hirst
Lot 125
Till Death Do Us Part - Heavenly Peppermint Green Silver Gloss Racing Green
, 2012
Screenprint in colors with foilblock and glaze on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Frank Stella
Lot 172
Sinjerli Variation IA
, 1977
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Agnes Martin
Lot 153
One plate, from On a Clear Day
, 1973
Screenprint in colors on Japan rag paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 198
Birmingham Race Riot, from Ten Works by Ten Painters
, 1964
Screenprint on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 199
S&H Green Stamps
, 1965
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 146
Orange
, 2004
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Damien Hirst
Lot 40035
The Dead (Racing Green/Chili Red), from Skulls
, 2012
Metallic foil on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Josef Albers
Lot 42
SP XI (from SP)
, 1967
screenprint on Schöllers Hammer board
€ 3.600 - 5.400
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Damien Hirst
Tolerance, from The Secrets (H14-3)
Diasec-mounted giclée print in colours, 2024, on aluminium composite panel
€ 3.600 - 5.900
10 Jours | Christie's, London
DAMIEN HIRST
Lot 48
Quinizarin, from: 40 Woodcut Spots
, 2011
woodcut in colours
€ 3.600 - 4.700
10 Jours | Christie's, London
DAMIEN HIRST
Lot 124
Omelette, from: The Last Supper
, 1999
screenprint in colours
€ 3.600 - 5.900
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEPH BEUYS
Lot 185
Mönchengladbach Concert
, 1970
Bandrecorder, cassette en olie. Geplande oplage van 100 exemplaren, maar er zijn er slechts 20 gemaakt. Wide White Space, Antwerpen
€ 3.000 - 5.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Marcel Broodthaers
Lot 83
Departement des Aigles
, 1968
3 envelopes and 3 post cards
€ 3.000 - 5.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Franz Erhard Walther
Lot 230
Mixed Lot of 3 Drawings
, 1969
Each: pencil
€ 3.000 - 5.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Siah Armajani
Lot 64
Munster Bridge 1987
, 2003
Collage
€ 3.000 - 5.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
GIULIO PAOLINI
Lot 168
Phoenix
, 1993
Set of nine silkscreen prints on Rosaspina paper
€ 3.000 - 4.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Ulrich Rückriem
Lot 197
Untitled (Tree Ring)
, 1972
Each: Iron
€ 3.000 - 5.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 32
Itata from V series
, 1967
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd AP XII. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-152)
€ 3.000 - 5.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 38
Jaspers Dilemma
, 1973
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 87/100. Droogstempel. Petersburg Press Ltd, Londen
€ 3.000 - 5.000
10 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 51
Kasper König's Bookshelf
, 1995
C-print
€ 3.000 - 5.000
12 Jours | Swann Galleries, New York
BARKLEY L. HENDRICKS
Lot 163
Sacrifice of the Watermelon Virgin or Shirt Off Her Back
, 1987
Offset color lithograph
€ 2.700 - 4.500
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Agnes Martin
Lot 154
Paintings and Drawings, from the Stedelijk Museum Portfolio
, 1991
The complete portfolio, comprising ten lithographs on vellum parchment paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Mel Bochner
Lot 40010
Enough Said
, 2014
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Damien Hirst
Lot 47
Suiko (from The Empresses)
, 2022
laminated giclee print on aluminum composite screen with glitter
€ 2.700 - 4.500
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Damien Hirst
Lot 40032
Wu Zetian, from The Empresses
, 2022
Laminated giclée print in colors on aluminum composite panel with glitter
€ 2.700 - 4.500
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Damien Hirst
Lot 40033
Suiko, from The Empresses
, 2022
Laminated giclée print in colors on aluminum composite panel with glitter
€ 2.700 - 4.500
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Damien Hirst
Lot 40034
Nur Jahan, from The Empresses
, 2022
Laminated giclée and screenprint in colors with glitter on aluminuim cmposite panel
€ 2.700 - 4.500
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Judd
Lot 40048
Untitled (from a suite of 15),
, 1978
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
9 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Wynn Chamberlain
Lot 557
Le Dejeuner sur l'Herbe
, 1965
oil on canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.500
4 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Paul Feeley
Lot 24
Untitled
, 1964
watercolor
€ 2.700 - 4.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 34
Wolfeboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 42/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-115)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 35
Moultonboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-112)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 40
Gran Cairo from multicolored squares
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.500 - 3.500
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Raoul de Keyser
Lot 149
Untitled
, 1998
Watercolour and wax crayon
€ 2.500 - 3.500
12 Jours | Christie's, Amsterdam
JAN SCHOONHOVEN
Lot 34
T82-23
, 1982
Indian ink on paper
€ 2.500 - 3.500
12 Jours | Christie's, Amsterdam
JAN SCHOONHOVEN
Lot 35
T80-62
, 1980
Indian ink on paper
€ 2.500 - 3.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ELLSWORTH KELLY
Lot 56
Black Yellow
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 6/55. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (EK70 - 342)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
6
de
9
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche