Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
189
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff
Lot 124000487
Ring mit gefasstem Nephrit
, 1920
Silver
€ 3.000 - 4.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff
Lot 124000488
Ring mit hochovalem Schild
, 1920
Silver
€ 3.000 - 4.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Ernst Ludwig Kirchner
Lot 120001199
Bildnis David Müller
, 1919
Woodcut
€ 3.000 - 4.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Ernst Ludwig Kirchner
Lot 124000092
Zwei Frauen am Tisch
, 1909
Pen and India ink drawing
€ 3.000 - 4.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Emil Nolde
Lot 123000570
Ada Nolde
, 1906
Woodcut
€ 3.000 - 4.000
47 Jours | ALoos, Prague
Jan Bauch
Lot 35
Still Life with Bottle
, 1957
oil on canvas
€ 2.800 - 4.000
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
CLAIRE TABOURET
Lot 223
The Spell
, 2022
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 37/75
€ 2.500 - 3.500
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
THÉO TOBIASSE
Lot 127
IL Y A UN AUTOBUS DANS NOTRE CHEVAL
, 1967
Gouache sur papier marouflé sur Isorel
€ 2.000 - 3.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Erich Heckel
Lot 122000264
Berg im Allgäu
, 1924
Brush and India ink
€ 2.000 - 3.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff
Lot 121002643
Dorf
, 1911
Woodcut
€ 2.000 - 3.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff
Lot 121002666
Zwei Bauern mit Wagen
, 1924
Drypoint
€ 2.000 - 3.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff
Lot 124000484
Runde Messingbrosche mit Buchstabendekor "K"
, 1910
Brass
€ 2.000 - 3.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff
Lot 124000485
Runde Silberbrosche mit gesichtsähnlichem Ornament
, 1910
Silver
€ 2.000 - 3.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff
Lot 124000486
Ring mit getriebenem Schild
, 1910
Silver
€ 2.000 - 3.000
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Ernst Ludwig Kirchner
Lot 121002842
Stehender Akt mit Holzfigur
, 1915
Pen and India ink drawing
€ 2.000 - 3.000
aujourd’hui | Christie's, Paris
Émile-Antoine Bourdelle
Lot 150
Chat et chien
pastel sur papier
€ 2.000 - 3.000
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
CLAIRE TABOURET
Lot 222
The Dock
, 2022
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 52/75
€ 2.000 - 3.000
7 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Francisco Toledo
Lot 193
La caja de conejos
, 1980
Etching and aquatint in colors on Rives BFK paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Francisco Toledo
Lot 194
La Muerte del Aguador
, 2001
Etching and drypoint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
2 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Bernard Buffet
Lot 112
La Révolution Française 1789 (complete portfolio of ten, with text pages ...
, 1977
color lithographs
€ 1.800 - 2.700
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Ernst Ludwig Kirchner
Lot 121002891
Alfred Döblin. Das Stiftsfräulein und der Tod. Eine Novelle
, 1912
Woodcut
€ 1.500 - 2.500
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
William Wauer
Lot 123000625
Elsa Paulsen
, 1922
Bronze
€ 1.500 - 2.000
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Bernard Buffet
Lot 72
Le Voyage au Japon (Sauret 365-388)
The complete suite, 1981, comprising 24 lithographs hors-text printed in colours (thirteen double pages and eleven single pages), six lithographs in black (one hors-text and five en-text), on Arches wove paper, with title and justification pages, the justification
€ 1.200 - 1.800
demain | Sotheby's, London
Marino Marini
Lot 95
Marino, from Shakespeare I
, 1977
etching with drypoint and aquatint printed in colours on Velin Rives paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
demain | Sotheby's, London
Marino Marini
Lot 97
Marino, from Shakespeare II
, 1978
etching with drypoint and aquatint printed in colours on Arches wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Erich Heckel
Lot 122000056
Bauerngarten
, 1907
Lithograph
€ 1.000 - 1.500
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff
Lot 121002663
Bildnis Niemeyer
, 1922
Woodcut
€ 1.000 - 1.500
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1071
Camelias et roses
, 1982
lithograph
€ 930 - 1.200
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1072
Anemones et tulipes
, 1983
lithograph
€ 930 - 1.200
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1074
Escamillo
, 1967
lithograph
€ 930 - 1.200
demain | Heritage, Dallas
George Rodrigue
Lot 40066
Little Tiffany
, 1994
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Karl Schmidt-Rottluff
Lot 121002658
Frau im Wald
, 1919
Woodcut
€ 900 - 1.200
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Bernard BUFFET
Lot 81
La chouette
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd E.A
€ 800 - 1.200
7 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Franz von Zülow
Lot 194-028018/0030
Reichenau
, 1933
auf Papier
ab € 800
2 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Rudolf Hradil
Lot 195-041868/0008
Heldenplatz - Wien
Aquarell auf Büttenpapier
ab € 800
2 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Rudolf Hradil
Lot 195-041868/0007
Apollokino und Esterhazy-Flakturm in Wien
Aquarell/Gouache auf Büttenpapier (C. M. Fabriano)
ab € 800
2 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Rudolf Hradil
Lot 195-041899/0002
Grafikmappe Stadtprofile
, 1985
SW-Lithografien auf Büttenpapier (Wasserzeichen BFK Rives/France)
ab € 800
30 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
CLAIRE TABOURET
Self-Portrait with a Hood (Pink)
, 2021
Impression digitale sur Hahnemühle Museum
€ 800 - 1.200
demain | Heritage, Dallas
Bernard Buffet
Lot 40013
Mlle X; Les 2 Soeurs, from Mon Cirque (Two Works)
, 1968
Lithographs in colors on Arches paper
€ 720 - 1.100
demain | Heritage, Dallas
Bernard Buffet
Lot 40014
Mon cirque
Litho
€ 720 - 1.100
7 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Francisco Toledo
Lot 753
Cochinos & El panal [Two Works]
, 1974
ii. etching on paper
€ 720 - 1.100
8 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Günter Grass
Lot 90
"Slefportrait with Snailsi'
, 1972
etching/paper
€ 700 - 940
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1065
Le Sacré-Cœur de Montmartre/ sold with a lithograph titled 'Belle' by Mar...
, 1968
drypoint
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1066
Tête I/ Voiliers échoués à marée basse/ Les pommes de la connaissance,...
, 1979
a set of three drypoints
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1067
Escamillo/ Frontispice, from 'Carmen, Decors et Costumes' (by Charles Sorli...
, 1981
a set of two lithographs
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1068
Les chardons/ La petite plage, from 'Bernard Buffet: Œuvre Gravé'
, 1952
a set of two lithographs (one)
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1069
Bouquet d'iris/ Bouquet de lys
, 1963
a set of two drypoints
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1070
Arums
, 1977
lithograph
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1073
Le Sacré-Cœur, from 'Album Paris'
, 1962
lithograph
€ 620 - 930
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BERNARD BUFFET
Lot 82
Le Clown, 1986 (after)
Kleurets. Getekend en genummerd 215/275. Magui, Frankrijk. Gegraveerd onder leiding van P.B Spalaïkovitch, gedrukt in het atelier van Magui. Copyright Maurice Garnier. Interpretatieve gravure
€ 600 - 800
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
3
de
4
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche