Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
1808
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1069
Bouquet d'iris/ Bouquet de lys
, 1963
a set of two drypoints
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1070
Arums
, 1977
lithograph
€ 620 - 930
16 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Bernard Buffet
Lot 1073
Le Sacré-Cœur, from 'Album Paris'
, 1962
lithograph
€ 620 - 930
2 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
René Lalique
Lot 64
'Ceylan' opalescent glass vase, , etched mark: R.LALIQUE FRANCE Opalescent ...
, 1924
€ 600 - 900
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
JEAN-MICHEL FOLON
Lot 84
Sans titre
Crayon et aquarelle sur papier cartonné
€ 600 - 800
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
CHARLES KVAPIL
Lot 159
BOUQUET DE FLEURS
, 1927
Huile sur panneau
€ 600 - 800
aujourd’hui | Christie's, Paris
D'APRÈS FRANÇOIS BOUCHER
Lot 70
Tête de faune de profil
sanguine
€ 600 - 800
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BERNARD BUFFET
Lot 82
Le Clown, 1986 (after)
Kleurets. Getekend en genummerd 215/275. Magui, Frankrijk. Gegraveerd onder leiding van P.B Spalaïkovitch, gedrukt in het atelier van Magui. Copyright Maurice Garnier. Interpretatieve gravure
€ 600 - 800
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BRAM VAN VELDE
Lot 104
MP 392. Vent de Sable
, 1981
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 12/100. Ed. Galerie Lelong, Parijs
€ 600 - 800
demain | Dorotheum, Vienna
Max Papart
Lot 193-017576/0017
Ohne Titel
druckgrafische Mischtechnik
ab € 600
2 Jours | Hampel, Munich
Emil Hellrath
Lot 938
AUENLANDSCHAFT MIT WEIDEVIEH
Öl auf Leinwand.
€ 600 - 800
7 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Edvard Munch
Lot 194-027860/0019
Kinderkopf (Knabenbildnis Andreas Schwarz)
, 1925
Kaltnadelradierung auf fein geripptem Velin von Van Gelder
ab € 600
21 Jours | Ketterer Kunst, Munich
Georges Braque
Lot 123001838
L'oiseau et son nid
, 1956
Lithograph in colors
ab € 600
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
John Piper C.H.
Lot 22
Eye and Camera: Multifigure; Eye and Camera: Claret and Blue (Levinson 212;...
Two screenprints in colours, 1972-73, on wove paper, L.235
€ 590 - 830
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
John Piper C.H.
Lot 24
Holme, Nottinghamshire (Levinson 373)
Screenprint in colours, 1985, on Arches wove paper
€ 590 - 830
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Henry Moore O.M., C.H.
Lot 29
Reclining Girl on Bed, from Nudes (Cramer 403)
Lithograph in colours, 1974, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Victor Pasmore R.A.
Lot 37
Points of Contact - Transformations (Lambertini 21(4))
Screenprint in colours, 1970, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Victor Pasmore R.A.
Lot 39
Points of Contact No.35 (Lynton G12)
Screenprint in colours, 1981, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Victor Pasmore R.A.
Lot 40
Untitled 2 (Lynton G50)
Screenprint in colours, 1988, on Arches wove paper
€ 590 - 830
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
Lot 59
Femme au cep de vigne, from L'Album des Douze Lithographies Originales (Del...
Lithograph, 1904, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
After Pablo Picasso
Lot 69
Côte D'Azur (Czwiklitzer 177)
Lithographic poster in colours, 1962, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Otto Dix
Lot 80
Selbstbildnis Im Profil Beim Malen (Karsch 307.a)
Lithograph, 1966, on thick wove paper
€ 590 - 830
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 104
A Year in Normandie; Vide Poche; Astray (detail)
Three hand-cast, fine bone china ceramic ashtray multiples, 2020-21, the first two stamp-numbered 64/170 and 196/200 respectively verso, the first two housed within the original boxes
€ 590 - 830
2 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
George Condo
Lot 159
Table
Etching and aquatint, 1989, on Hahnemühle wove paper
€ 590 - 1.200
7 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Henryk Hayden
Lot 53
Landscape
coloured lithography/paper
€ 560 - 940
7 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Josef Burgaritzky
Lot 138-077471/0014
Aussicht in ein weites Flusstal
Öl auf Leinwand
ab € 550
demain | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 40023
Sigismund dans la cour, from La vida es sueño
, 1973
Engraving with color on wove paper
€ 540 - 720
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31038
Et lae Ruisseau de la Nuit Bercera la Terre
, 1979
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 540 - 720
2 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Motherwell
Lot 54
Soot Black, Stone #3
, 1973
lithograph
€ 540 - 720
7 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Leonor Fini
Lot 761
Group of 8 Prints
, 1970
eight lithographs printed in colors on wove paper
€ 540 - 720
7 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Leonor Fini
Lot 762
Group of 6 Prints
, 1970
six lithographs printed in colors on various papers
€ 540 - 720
16 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Bernard Lorjou
Lot 28060
Horse and Trainer
Mixed media on paper
€ 540 - 720
21 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Rolph Scarlett
Lot 17031
Untitled (Abstract Composition)
, 1950
Gouache on board
€ 540 - 720
2 Jours | Heffel, Toronto
William Kurelek
Lot 720
Ukrainian Christmas Feast
lithographie sur papier
€ 530 - 800
2 Jours | Heffel, Toronto
William Kurelek
Lot 720
Ukrainian Christmas Feast
, 1973
lithograph on paper
€ 530 - 800
7 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
Lot 56
Women in hats
, 1921
etching, drypoint/paper
€ 510 - 700
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
LOUIS ICART
Lot 145
LA MALADROITE
Pastel sur papier
€ 500 - 700
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
LADISLAS PIERRE KIJNO
Lot 7
Sans titre
Acrylique et glycero-spray sur papier froissé
€ 500 - 700
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
GEN PAUL
Lot 117
DJANGO REINHARDT
, 1950
Pastel sur papier
€ 500 - 800
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
LADISLAS PIERRE KIJNO
Lot 8
Sans titre
Acrylique et glycero-spray sur papier froissé
€ 500 - 700
aujourd’hui | Tajan, Paris
LADISLAS PIERRE KIJNO
Lot 6
Sans titre
Acrylique et glycero-spray sur papier froissé
€ 500 - 700
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JESÚS RAFAEL SOTO
Lot 21
From Album vibration
, 1969
Kleurenzeefdruk op kaart. Getekend en genummerd 101/200. Sec. stempel. Ed. Denise René, Parijs
€ 500 - 700
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JESÚS RAFAEL SOTO
Lot 22
From Album vibration
, 1969
Kleurenzeefdruk op kaart. Getekend en genummerd 148/200. Sec. stempel. Ed. Denise René, Parijs
€ 500 - 700
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ANTONIO CALDERARA
Lot 54
In quadroto quadrati
, 1966
Set van twee zeefdrukken. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd respectievelijk 35/50 en 40/50
€ 500 - 600
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ROLAND DELCOL
Lot 246
Emmanuelle
Ed. Tchou
€ 500 - 800
demain | Dorotheum, Vienna
Andre Masson
Lot 193-017576/0019
Farblithografie
ab € 500
demain | Dorotheum, Vienna
Klaus Fussmann
Lot 193-017576/0016
Ohne Titel
Farbradierung
ab € 500
2 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Paul Flora
Lot 195-041972/0002
Begegnung
Bleistiftwidmung unterhalb der Darstellung
ab € 500
7 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Kurt Moldovan
Lot 194-028018/0046
Ohne Titel
, 1976
Tusche
ab € 500
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
33
de
37
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche