Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
536
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 140
Untitled, from Artists for Obama
, 2008
Etching and aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jim Dine
Lot 114
Albertina Venus
, 1989
Etching and aquatint in colors on Zerkall White paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Ed Ruscha
Lot 164
America Whistles, from America: The Third Century
, 1975
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40041
Ms. America
, 2008
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40043
LOVE
, 1967
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40044
HOPE (Naples)
, 2017
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40047
Alphabet (Red)
, 2011
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
John Wesley
Lot 238
Untitled
, 1965
Pencil and wax crayons
€ 1.800 - 2.400
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
PATRICK CAULFIELD
Lot 201
Fig branch
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 18/72
€ 1.800 - 2.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Bayrle
Lot 79
Untitled
, 1967
Colour silkscreen on cheese packaging (La Vache qui rit)
€ 1.800 - 2.400
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Andy Warhol
Lot 46
Marilyn Monroe I Love Your Kiss Forever Forever (from One Cent Life)
, 1964
lithograph printed on a double-page spread
€ 1.800 - 2.700
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
James Rosenquist
Lot 99
The Persistence of Electrons in Space
, 1987
etching
€ 1.800 - 2.700
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jim Dine
Lot 61
The Woodcut Bathrobe
, 1975
woodcut and lithograph
€ 1.800 - 2.700
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Ed Ruscha
Lot 311
Hollywood in the Rain, from Hollywood Collects
, 1970
Offset lithograph in colours, on wove paper, with full margins
€ 1.800 - 2.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Peter Blake R.A, R.W.A.
Lot 107
Paul Weller's Stanley Road
Screenprint in colours, 2003, on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.400
12 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Larry Rivers
Lot 25
Polish Rider
, 1982
coloured lithography/paper
€ 1.600 - 2.300
4 Jours | Tajan, Paris
ERRÓ
Lot 67
Carneval with Winston Churchill (série Mémoire effacée)
, 1978
Collage sur papier
€ 1.500 - 2.000
4 Jours | Tajan, Paris
ERRÓ
Lot 64
Mao à San Marco
, 1974
Collage sur papier
€ 1.500 - 2.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FERNANDO BOTERO
Lot 122
To Amnesty international
, 1976
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd, getiteld in de plaat en genummerd 96/100
€ 1.500 - 2.500
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Bayrle
Lot 75
Kasper
, 1990
Pencil
€ 1.500 - 2.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 178
Cabeza de Mujer, from Rufino Tamayo 15 litografías
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 182
Cabeza de Rojo, from Rufino Tamayo 15 litografías
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
aujourd’hui | Heritage, Dallas
Mark Kostabi
Lot 37017
The Jet Set
, 2014
Acrylic on canvas
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 70
Unity
, 2000
color iris print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 40052
As I Opened Fire Poster (triptych)
, 1966
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40045
Eine Kleine Nachmusik
, 1971
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Indiana
Lot 71
Peace Plunges in Despair
, 2004
screenprint
€ 1.300 - 2.200
11 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Mel Ramos
Lot 194-027494/0002 +
You Like It
, 1994
Heliogravure in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 1.300
11 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Mel Ramos
Lot 194-027494/0001 +
Hav-a-Havanna 2
, 1999
Lithographie und Siebdruck in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 1.200
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 197
Mujer en lila (Woman in Lilac) (P. 113)
, 1969
Lithograph in colours, on BFK Rives paper, the full sheet
€ 1.200 - 1.800
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 196
Cabeza en gris (Head in Grey) (P. 150)
, 1973
Lithograph in colours, on Guarro paper, the full sheet
€ 1.200 - 1.800
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Patrick Procktor
Lot 260
The Rime of the Ancient Mariner
, 1976
The artist's illustrated book containing twelve etching and aquatints (six in colours), on Crisbrook handmade paper, with text by Samuel Taylor Coleridge, bound in leather boards (as issued), contained in the original paper-covered slipcase; and eight additional etching and aquatints (five in colours), on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Elizabeth Peyton
Lot 382
Kiss (Tony)
, 2000
Lithograph in colours, on wove paper, the full sheet
€ 1.200 - 1.800
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Peter Blake
Lot 272
Abbey Road Parade, from The London Suite
, 2012
Screenprint in colours, on Somerset paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Peter Blake
Lot 273
Horse Guards Parade - Horses and Horseman, from The London Suite
, 2012
Screenprint in colours, on Somerset paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Peter Blake
Lot 274
Hyde Park - Positively the Last Appearance of the Butterfly Man, from The L...
, 2012
Screenprint in colours, on Somerset paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Peter Blake
Lot 271
James Joyce in Paris
, 1983
The complete set of nine etching and aquatints, on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 102
My Mother Bridlington
Offset lithograph in colours, 1988, on T.H. Saunders wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 103
Hockney's Alphabet
The book, 1991, comprising 27 offset lithographic illustrations in colours, on Exhibition Fine Art Cartridge paper, with text, title and justification pages
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 161
Three Plates, from The Bayer Suite
Three offset lithographs in colours, 1982, on thin wove paper, from the
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 Jours | Sotheby's, London
After Andy Warhol
Lot 26
Liz
, 1965
offset lithograph printed in colours on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
James Francis Gill
Lot 328
I Keep Trying…The Gold Sandal (W. pp. 94-95)
, 2018
Screenprint in colours, on handmade paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.400
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
GEORGES SEGAL
Lot 165
Girl for the Whitney Museum
, 1979
Sculptuur van glasvezel en zwarte hars. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd op de opderkant
€ 1.000 - 2.000
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Alex Katz
Lot 331
Eric and Anni, from A Tremor in the Morning
, 1986
Woodcut in colours, on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 950 - 1.400
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Patrick Caulfield
Lot 280
Three Sausages (C. 54)
, 1978
Screenprint in colours, on wove paper, with margins
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 101
Olympische Spiele München
, 1972
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 1970, on wove paper, printed by Kennedy Graphics Inc
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Elizabeth Peyton
Lot 180
Mai (Afterlife) after Sir Joshua Reynolds' Portrait of Mai (Omai)
, 1776
Screenprint in colours, 2023, on Somerset wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 162
Montreux Jazz Festival (Three Works)
Three screenprints in colours, 1983, each on wove paper, printed by Serigraphie Uldry, Bern, Switzerland, the full sheets
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Peter Blake R.A, R.W.A.
Lot 109
River Thames Regatta, from London Suite
Screenprint in colours, 2012, on Somerset wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
12 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43110
Bendy (Red)
Painted cast vinyl
€ 910 - 1.400
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
9
de
11
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche