Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
442
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
3 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Indiana
Lot 71
Peace Plunges in Despair
, 2004
screenprint
€ 1.300 - 2.200
8 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Mel Ramos
Lot 194-027494/0002 +
You Like It
, 1994
Heliogravure in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 1.300
8 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Mel Ramos
Lot 194-027494/0001 +
Hav-a-Havanna 2
, 1999
Lithographie und Siebdruck in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 1.200
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 102
My Mother Bridlington
Offset lithograph in colours, 1988, on T.H. Saunders wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 103
Hockney's Alphabet
The book, 1991, comprising 27 offset lithographic illustrations in colours, on Exhibition Fine Art Cartridge paper, with text, title and justification pages
€ 1.200 - 1.800
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 161
Three Plates, from The Bayer Suite
Three offset lithographs in colours, 1982, on thin wove paper, from the
€ 1.200 - 1.800
2 Jours | Sotheby's, London
After Andy Warhol
Lot 26
Liz
, 1965
offset lithograph printed in colours on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 101
Olympische Spiele München
, 1972
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 1970, on wove paper, printed by Kennedy Graphics Inc
€ 950 - 1.400
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 162
Montreux Jazz Festival (Three Works)
Three screenprints in colours, 1983, each on wove paper, printed by Serigraphie Uldry, Bern, Switzerland, the full sheets
€ 950 - 1.400
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Peter Blake R.A, R.W.A.
Lot 109
River Thames Regatta, from London Suite
Screenprint in colours, 2012, on Somerset wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
9 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43110
Bendy (Red)
Painted cast vinyl
€ 910 - 1.400
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 40050
Spray Can
, 19631964
Lithograph in color on wove paper
€ 900 - 2.300
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40036
Square, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40038
Pentagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40039
Octagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40040
Nonagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
George Rodrigue
Lot 40066
Little Tiffany
, 1994
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
3 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 86
Dawn Gallery Poster
, 1965
offset lithograph
€ 900 - 1.800
3 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jim Dine
Lot 62
The Black and White Bathrobe
, 1975
lithograph
€ 900 - 1.300
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Richard Hamilton
Lot 98
Self-Portrait (Lullin 62)
Screenprint in colours, 1967, on Schoellershammer paper
€ 830 - 1.200
demain | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 167
The Thirteen most wanted
, 1967
€ 800 - 1.200
demain | Bonhams, Los Angeles
DAVID HOCKNEY
Lot 209
Olympische Spiele München 1972
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie poster. Getekend en gedateerd in de plaat
€ 800 - 1.200
9 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Stephan Balkenhol
Lot 70
Portikus
, 1989
Pencil
€ 800 - 1.200
demain | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ALLEN JONES
Lot 164
Sugar
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 65/75. Petersburg Press, Londen
€ 800 - 1.200
demain | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ROBERT INDIANA
Lot 61
USA 666, from Decade portfolio
, 1971
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 35/200. Ed.Multiples, Inc, New York
€ 800 - 1.200
9 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43111
Dissected Milo
Painted cast vinyl
€ 730 - 1.100
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Andy Warhol
Lot 40077
Andy Warhol's Index Book
, 1967
Pop-up book
€ 720 - 1.100
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40071
Jack of Spades
, 1990
Aquatint on Twinrocker paper
€ 720 - 1.100
2 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40072
Ace of Clubs
, 1990
Etching on wove paper
€ 720 - 1.100
3 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
After Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 65
This Must Be the Place
, 2002
screenprint
€ 720 - 1.100
3 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jim Dine
Lot 53
Palette III (from Four Palettes)
, 1965
etching
€ 720 - 1.100
8 Jours | Christie's, London
YAYOI KUSAMA
Lot 148
Yellow Pumpkin & Red Pumpkin
two painted cast resin multiples
€ 710 - 950
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 90
The Queen of the Night, from Mozart Magic Flute; Where Reality Lies; Untitl...
Screenprint in colours, 1989, on Arches wove paper
€ 710 - 950
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 94
Drummond House (Wealth of Nations)
The complete set of five etchings, 1993, on Arches wove paper
€ 710 - 950
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 96
Turing 6, from The Alan Turing Suite
Offset lithograph with screenprint in colours, 2000, on Somerset wove paper
€ 710 - 950
demain | Bonhams, Los Angeles
RICHARD HAMILTON
Lot 166
Hugh Gaitskell as a Famous Monster of Filmland, 1963 (after)
Offset lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 60/100
€ 600 - 800
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 91
Three Untitled Etchings
Three etchings, 1984, on Arches wove paper
€ 590 - 830
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 92
Study for Bruckner; Les Chants de Maldoror-Ducasse; On the Moon
Etching, 1984, on Arches wove paper
€ 590 - 830
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 93
The Artist as Hephaestus; Head of Invention
Two etchings, 1987-89, on Arches wove paper
€ 590 - 830
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 95
Museum Studies
The complete portfolio, 1993-95, comprising six etchings, on Arches wove paper
€ 590 - 830
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 104
A Year in Normandie; Vide Poche; Astray (detail)
Three hand-cast, fine bone china ceramic ashtray multiples, 2020-21, the first two stamp-numbered 64/170 and 196/200 respectively verso, the first two housed within the original boxes
€ 590 - 830
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Allen Jones R.A.
Lot 87
Question Time, from Thirty-five Artists (Lloyd 89)
Lithograph in colours, 1982, on CM Fabriano cotton paper
€ 590 - 830
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Peter Blake R.A.
Lot 112
C is for Clowning; G is for Girl; P is for Pachyderm, from Alphabet
Three screenprints in colours, 1991, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Yayoi Kusama
Lot 203
Pumpkin (Red & Yellow)
Two painted cast resin multiples, 2013, stamped on the underside
€ 590 - 830
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Yayoi Kusama
Lot 204
Naoshima Red Pumpkin
Painted cast resin multiple, 2019, with the artist's stamped signature and title on the underside
€ 590 - 830
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 89
Four Stills from the History of Nothing; Untitled (Automobile Head); Metali...
Three photolithographs in black, 1961, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
3 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Richard Hamilton
Lot 99
Two flower-pieces (Lullin 95)
Collotype and screenprint in colours with collage of Tesa tape, 1974, on Schoeller Elfenbein-Karton
€ 590 - 830
demain | Bonhams, Los Angeles
KEITH HARING
Lot 200
Pop shop transistor blue, AM FM Radio
, 1985
Radio transistor verkocht in de originele verpakking. Getekend en gedateerd op het plastic
€ 500 - 700
demain | Bonhams, Los Angeles
YAYOI KUSAMA
Lot 237
Naoshima, Red and black
Resin sculpture. Titled and copyrighted by the artist under the base, sold with its original box
€ 500 - 700
9 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Jacek K. Zielinski
Lot 93
Intermediary State
, 1986
etching/paper
€ 470 - 700
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
8
de
9
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche