Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
659
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 102
My Mother Bridlington
Offset lithograph in colours, 1988, on T.H. Saunders wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 103
Hockney's Alphabet
The book, 1991, comprising 27 offset lithographic illustrations in colours, on Exhibition Fine Art Cartridge paper, with text, title and justification pages
€ 1.200 - 1.800
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 161
Three Plates, from The Bayer Suite
Three offset lithographs in colours, 1982, on thin wove paper, from the
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 Jours | Sotheby's, London
After Andy Warhol
Lot 26
Liz
, 1965
offset lithograph printed in colours on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
James Francis Gill
Lot 328
I Keep Trying…The Gold Sandal (W. pp. 94-95)
, 2018
Screenprint in colours, on handmade paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.400
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Sam Francis
Lot 40029
Untitled (I.29; SFE .400)
, 1982
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.100 - 1.600
4 Jours | Tajan, Paris
OLIVIER DEBRÉ
Lot 4
Sans titre
, 1995
Encre de Chine sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
4 Jours | Tajan, Paris
STANLEY WILLIAM HAYTER
Lot 3
Sans titre
, 1947
Encre et aquarelle sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Sam Francis
Lot 308
Untitled (SFE-032) (L. I66)
, 1986
Aquatint in colours, on Fabriano Rosaspina paper, with full margins
€ 950 - 1.400
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Alex Katz
Lot 331
Eric and Anni, from A Tremor in the Morning
, 1986
Woodcut in colours, on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 950 - 1.400
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Patrick Caulfield
Lot 280
Three Sausages (C. 54)
, 1978
Screenprint in colours, on wove paper, with margins
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 49
Interior with figure, from 5 Rooms (Heenk 5)
Lithograph in colours, 1966, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 51
A Furnished Room (Heenk 33)
Etching and aquatint in colours with hand-colouring, 1977, on wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 101
Olympische Spiele München
, 1972
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 1970, on wove paper, printed by Kennedy Graphics Inc
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 162
Montreux Jazz Festival (Three Works)
Three screenprints in colours, 1983, each on wove paper, printed by Serigraphie Uldry, Bern, Switzerland, the full sheets
€ 950 - 1.400
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Peter Blake R.A, R.W.A.
Lot 109
River Thames Regatta, from London Suite
Screenprint in colours, 2012, on Somerset wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
12 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43110
Bendy (Red)
Painted cast vinyl
€ 910 - 1.400
13 Jours | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM MIDDLETON
Lot 207
Overtones
, 1999
Color lithograph
€ 910 - 1.400
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 40050
Spray Can
, 19631964
Lithograph in color on wove paper
€ 900 - 2.300
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40036
Square, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40038
Pentagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40039
Octagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40040
Nonagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
George Rodrigue
Lot 40066
Little Tiffany
, 1994
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 86
Dawn Gallery Poster
, 1965
offset lithograph
€ 900 - 1.800
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jim Dine
Lot 62
The Black and White Bathrobe
, 1975
lithograph
€ 900 - 1.300
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
After Howard Hodgkin
Lot 277
Tropic Fruit (H. p. 222)
, 1981
Screenprint in colours, on Arches paper, the full sheet
€ 830 - 1.100
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 52
Red Eye (Heenk 63)
Lithograph with hand-colouring by Cinda Sparling, 1980-81, on Velin Arches mould-made paper
€ 830 - 1.200
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Richard Hamilton
Lot 98
Self-Portrait (Lullin 62)
Screenprint in colours, 1967, on Schoellershammer paper
€ 830 - 1.200
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 167
The Thirteen most wanted
, 1967
€ 800 - 1.200
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
DAVID HOCKNEY
Lot 209
Olympische Spiele München 1972
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie poster. Getekend en gedateerd in de plaat
€ 800 - 1.200
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Stephan Balkenhol
Lot 70
Portikus
, 1989
Pencil
€ 800 - 1.200
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ALLEN JONES
Lot 164
Sugar
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 65/75. Petersburg Press, Londen
€ 800 - 1.200
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ROBERT INDIANA
Lot 61
USA 666, from Decade portfolio
, 1971
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 35/200. Ed.Multiples, Inc, New York
€ 800 - 1.200
12 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43111
Dissected Milo
Painted cast vinyl
€ 730 - 1.100
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
John Chamberlain
Lot 40016
Flashback VI, from Flashback
, 1979
Screenprint in colors on Arches paper
€ 720 - 1.100
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40071
Jack of Spades
, 1990
Aquatint on Twinrocker paper
€ 720 - 1.100
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40072
Ace of Clubs
, 1990
Etching on wove paper
€ 720 - 1.100
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Andy Warhol
Lot 40077
Andy Warhol's Index Book
, 1967
Pop-up book
€ 720 - 1.100
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Jean Tinguely
Lot 40073
Esselier
, 1970
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 720 - 1.100
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
After Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 65
This Must Be the Place
, 2002
screenprint
€ 720 - 1.100
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jim Dine
Lot 53
Palette III (from Four Palettes)
, 1965
etching
€ 720 - 1.100
11 Jours | Christie's, London
YAYOI KUSAMA
Lot 148
Yellow Pumpkin & Red Pumpkin
two painted cast resin multiples
€ 710 - 950
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 50
Girl on a Sofa, from 5 Rooms (Heenk 9)
Lithograph in colours, 1968, on wove paper
€ 710 - 950
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Howard Hodgkin
Lot 54
Welcome, from Art and Sport (Heenk 71)
Lithograph in colours, 1983, on BFK Rives wove paper
€ 710 - 950
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 90
The Queen of the Night, from Mozart Magic Flute; Where Reality Lies; Untitl...
Screenprint in colours, 1989, on Arches wove paper
€ 710 - 950
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 94
Drummond House (Wealth of Nations)
The complete set of five etchings, 1993, on Arches wove paper
€ 710 - 950
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Eduardo Paolozzi
Lot 96
Turing 6, from The Alan Turing Suite
Offset lithograph with screenprint in colours, 2000, on Somerset wove paper
€ 710 - 950
4 Jours | Tajan, Paris
ARMAN
Lot 48
Carte de voeux
, 2003
Carton découpé, aluminium et papier
€ 600 - 800
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
RICHARD HAMILTON
Lot 166
Hugh Gaitskell as a Famous Monster of Filmland, 1963 (after)
Offset lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 60/100
€ 600 - 800
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
12
de
14
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche