Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
284
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
4 Jours | Christie's, Paris
Georges Mathieu
Lot 148
Composition pour Jacqueline et Paul Duchein
, 1992
aquarelle, encre et collage de tissu sur assemblage de papiers imprimés
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Jours | Christie's, Paris
Georges Mathieu
Lot 149
Composition pour Jacqueline et Paul Duchein
, 1979
gouache, feutre doré et collage sur cartoline
€ 5.000 - 7.000
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Hurvin Anderson
Lot 389
Margaritas, from Welcome Series
, 2014
Woodcut and screenprint in colours, on Saunders Waterford paper, the full sheet
€ 4.700 - 7.100
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Serge Poliakoff
Lot 251
Composition rouge, verte et bleue (Red, Green and Blue Composition) (R. 76)
, 1969
Lithograph in colours, on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 4.700 - 7.100
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Pierre Soulages
Lot 76
Lithographie n˚3 (Rivière 3; Encrevé 46)
Lithograph, 1957, on Arches wove paper
€ 4.700 - 7.100
5 Jours | Sotheby's, London
Howard Hodgkin
Lot 82
Norwich
, 1999
etching and aquatint from two plates with carborundum printed in colours, with hand-colouring by Jack Shirreff on cotton paper
€ 4.700 - 7.100
5 Jours | Sotheby's, London
Howard Hodgkin
Lot 83
Acquainted with the Night
, 2012
aquatint printed in colours, with hand-colouring on Arches Moulin du Gué paper
€ 4.700 - 7.100
5 Jours | Sotheby's, London
Howard Hodgkin
Lot 81
In a Public Garden
, 1997
etching and aquatint with carborundum printed in colours, with hand-colouring by Jack Shirreff on cotton paper
€ 4.700 - 7.100
13 Jours | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 146
1981-82, Installation
, 1981
Color screenprint
€ 4.500 - 6.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 136
Souvenir I
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on Angoumois à la main paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 108
Untitled (Woman Seated at the Table), pl. 3, from 10 West Coast Artists
, 1967
Lithograph on wove paper, initialed in pencil
€ 4.500 - 6.300
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Paul Jenkins
Lot 7
Phenomena Gold Trench
, 1980
watercolor on paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jean Dubuffet
Lot 113
Quatre Personnages
, 1974
screenprint
€ 4.500 - 6.300
4 Jours | Christie's, Paris
Paul Jenkins
Lot 79
Phenomena Enter The Queen
, 1991
aquarelle sur papier
€ 4.000 - 6.000
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 117
Untitled
, 1985
Aquatint in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 118
Untitled
, 1988
Lithograph in colors on PTI #120 Waterleaf paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 119
Trietto 3
, 1991
Aquatint in colors on Fabriano paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Sam Francis
Lot 120
Untitled
, 1991
Etching in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Howard Hodgkin
Lot 133
David's Pool
, 1979
Etching and aquatint with hand-coloring on wove paper, initialed in pencil
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Helen Frankenthaler
Lot 121
Nepenthe
, 1972
Etching and aquatint in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 135
Zone
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on Moulin du Verger du Puymoyen handmade paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 138
Untitled (Red)
, 1982
Etching in colors on Rives BFK paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Agnes Martin
Lot 153
One plate, from On a Clear Day
, 1973
Screenprint in colors on Japan rag paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Zao Wou-Ki
Lot 86
Untitled
, 1974
Etching in colors on Arches paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Zao Wou-Ki
Lot 87
Untitled
, 1974
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Zao Wou-Ki
Lot 88
Untitled
, 1974
Etching in colors on Arches paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Pierre Soulages
Lot 84
Lithographie n˚3
, 1957
Lithograph on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
aujourd’hui | Heritage, Dallas
Conrad Marca-Relli
Lot 37054
D-3-66
, 1966
Mixed media on paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Sultan
Lot 40070
Six Greens
, 2006
Screenprint in colors on Somerset paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Motherwell
Lot 33
St. Michael I (State II)
, 1979
lithograph, screenprint, and monoprint on white Arches Cover mould-made paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Sam Gilliam
Lot 107
A Fog in the Hollow
, 1974
screenprint on paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jean Dubuffet
Lot 114
Affairements
, 1964
color lithograph
€ 3.600 - 5.400
4 Jours | Christie's, Paris
Maria Helena Vieira da Silva
Lot 145
Le Chat
, 1986
carreaux de céramique peintes sur panneau
€ 3.000 - 5.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 24
SF 357
, 1992
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 14/50
€ 2.800 - 3.500
13 Jours | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 225
Barnett
, 2007
Color screenprint, etching and offset lithograph on an assemblage of mixed papers, including chine collé
€ 2.700 - 4.500
13 Jours | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 84
Dance '72
, 1972
Color screenprint on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 137
Viola
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on Angoumois à la main paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 103
#14 and #37, from 41 Etchings Drypoints 2
, 1963
Phyllis on the Patio; Crosshatching Drawing of Woman in Chair (2)
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 107
Seated Woman Drinking from Cup
, 1965
Lithograph on Rives BFK paper, initialed in ink
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Agnes Martin
Lot 154
Paintings and Drawings, from the Stedelijk Museum Portfolio
, 1991
The complete portfolio, comprising ten lithographs on vellum parchment paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
5 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Afro
Lot 59
Controcanto
, 1974
etching with aquatint printed in colors on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
10 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Wynn Chamberlain
Lot 557
Le Dejeuner sur l'Herbe
, 1965
oil on canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jasper Johns
Lot 39
Untitled (Red, Yellow, Blue)
, 1981
three etchings with aquatint on one sheet of Rives BFK
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Sam Gilliam
Lot 106
Sepik
, 1975
etching, embossing, and hand-coloring on quatrefoil-shaped leaves of U.S. Paper Mill handmade
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Jours | Heffel, Toronto
Jean Albert McEwen
Lot 231
Ogunquit
aquarelle sur papier
€ 2.700 - 4.000
6 Jours | Heffel, Toronto
Jack Leonard Shadbolt
Lot 736
Autumn Pods
, 1950
encre et aquarelle sur papier
€ 2.700 - 4.000
6 Jours | Heffel, Toronto
Jean Albert McEwen
Lot 231
Ogunquit
, 1962
watercolour on paper
€ 2.700 - 4.000
6 Jours | Heffel, Toronto
Jack Leonard Shadbolt
Lot 736
Autumn Pods
, 1950
ink and watercolour on paper
€ 2.700 - 4.000
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sam Francis
Lot 157
Untitled (SF-308) (Lembark L267)
Lithograph in colours, 1986, on Arches wove paper
€ 2.600 - 3.300
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BRAM BOGART
Lot 149
Croix bleue
, 2005
Aquagravure in kleur. Getekend, verantwoord, gedateerd en genummerd 5/50
€ 2.600 - 3.200
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
4
de
6
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche