Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
150
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
demain | Phillips, London
Sol LeWitt
Lot 302
Bands of Lines in Four Directions (Gray on Colors) (K. 1995.01)
, 1995
The complete set of four woodcuts in colours, on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 3.000 - 4.100
12 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Agnes Martin
Lot 154
Paintings and Drawings, from the Stedelijk Museum Portfolio
, 1991
The complete portfolio, comprising ten lithographs on vellum parchment paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
demain | Heritage, Dallas
Charles Hinman
Lot 37099
Mimas
, 1980
Acrylic on shaped, three-dimensional canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SOL LEWITT
Lot 146
Bands of colors from lower left corner (A)
, 1989
Published by Galerie Vega, Plainevaux, Belgium, and the artist
€ 2.500 - 3.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 34
Wolfeboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 42/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-115)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 35
Moultonboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-112)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 40
Gran Cairo from multicolored squares
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.500 - 3.500
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Raoul de Keyser
Lot 149
Untitled
, 1998
Watercolour and wax crayon
€ 2.500 - 3.500
demain | Phillips, London
Sol LeWitt
Lot 304
Six Geometric Figures (Circle, Square, Triangle, Rectangle, Trapezoid and P...
, 1977
The complete set of six etching and aquatints, on wove paper, the full sheets, with colophon and the original black linen-covered portfolio
€ 2.400 - 3.600
demain | Phillips, London
Imi Knoebel
Lot 368
Grace Kelly
, 1990
The complete set of five screenprints in colours, on Schoellershammer smooth wove paper, the full sheets loose (as issued), all contained in the original grey cardboard portfolio with printed title
€ 2.400 - 3.600
12 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Hiroshi Sugimoto
Lot 174
Three plates, from Time Exposed
, 1990
South Pacific Ocean Maraenui (328); Ionian Sea Santa Cesarea (343); Ionian Sea Santa Cesarea (344)
€ 2.300 - 3.200
12 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Hiroshi Sugimoto
Lot 73005
Tyrrhenian Sea, Amalfi; Bay of Biscay, Bakio (2 works)
, 1990
Lithographs
€ 2.300 - 3.200
6 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40078
Untitled (SW1142)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
6 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Stanley Whitney
Lot 40079
Untitled (SW1135)
, 2017
Etching in color on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ROBERT MANGOLD
Lot 144
A book of Silk Screen Prints, Multiple Panel Paintings 1973-1976
, 1988
Set van 9 kleurenzeefdrukken. Een getekend en genummerd 202/300. Ed. Domberger en Parasol Press S.A
€ 2.000 - 3.000
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 33
Sanbornville from the Eccentric Polygons series
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Gemini G.E.L (FS 67-128)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 37
Pagosa Springs from Copper Series
, 1970
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend en genummerd 54/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 2.000 - 3.000
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 39
New Madrid from Benjamin Moore series
, 1971
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 47/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS71-392)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 41
Cato Manor from Multicolored Squares I
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.000 - 3.000
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Raoul de Keyser
Lot 148
Untitled
, 1996
Watercolour and pencil
€ 2.000 - 3.000
12 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Frank Stella
Lot 171
Ileana Sonnabend, from Purple Series
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
12 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Brice Marden
Lot 152
Untitled, from Adriatics
, 1973
Etching and aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
7 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Stanley Whitney
Lot 95
Peace Be Still (from the Greenpeace 50 Years portfolio)
, 2022
lithograph
€ 1.800 - 2.700
demain | Heritage, Dallas
Louise Nevelson
Lot 37056
Untitled (Seated nude)
, 1934
Pencil on paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 42
Bethlehem's Hospital from Black series
, 1967
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-137)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 43
Turkish Mambo from Black series
, 1967
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/100. Stempel secEd. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-148)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 44
Six Mile Bottom from the Aluminum series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Uitgegeven door Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (FS70-314)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 45
Newstead Abbey from Aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS 70-311)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 46
Avicenna from aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS70-318)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
demain | Phillips, London
Robert Mangold
Lot 299
Pages (S. 28, S. & S. 1989.02)
, 1989
The complete set of twelve etchings (seven in colours), on various papers, the full sheets loose (as issued), with title/colophon page, all contained in the original beige linen-covered clamshell portfolio box
€ 1.800 - 2.400
demain | Phillips, London
Frank Stella
Lot 296
Casa Cornu, from Aluminum Series (G. 218, A. & K. 35)
, 1970
Lithograph and screenprint in colours, on Special Arjomari paper, with full margins
€ 1.800 - 2.400
demain | Phillips, London
Frank Stella
Lot 298
Sabine Pass, from Benjamin Moore Series (G. 300, A. & K. 61)
, 1971
Lithograph in purple, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 1.800 - 2.400
demain | Phillips, London
Frank Stella
Lot 297
Sidney Guberman, from Purple Series (G. 372, A. & K. 68)
, 1972
Lithograph in purple, on Zerkall Copperplate Deluxe paper, with full margins
€ 1.800 - 2.400
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Sol LeWitt
Lot 161
Untitled
, 2003
Pencil and ink
€ 1.500 - 2.000
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 28
Leo Castelli from Purple Series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 56/100. Droogstempel. Ed.Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (FS52-450)
€ 1.500 - 2.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 29
Ileana Sonnabend from purple series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 58/100. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS72-443)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 30
Kay Bearman from purple series
, 1972
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 58/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS72- 442)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 47
Casa Cornu from aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS70-316)
€ 1.500 - 2.000
aujourd’hui | Swann Galleries, New York
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 93
Provenance
€ 1.400 - 2.300
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 228
Ensemble 24 Assiettes
Servies van 24 borden (12 kleine en 12 grote) van Limoges porselein. Editie van 1000. Gemerkt. Ed. Serge Aboukrat, Parijs
€ 1.200 - 1.500
demain | Phillips, London
Joel Shapiro
Lot 301
Untitled (#17); and Untitled (#18)
, 1989
Two woodcuts in colours, on J Whatman and Kozo Gampi paper respectively, both with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
7 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Günther Förg
Lot 84
Ohne Titel (Diptych)
Two screenprints in colours, 1993, on wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 Jours | Tajan, Paris
CLAUDE VIALLAT
Lot 29
Sans titre
, 2011
Acrylique sur papier
€ 1.000 - 1.500
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Richard Artschwager
Lot 65
Sonnenauf/untergang
Pencil and fibre pen
€ 1.000 - 1.500
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 36
Creede I from Copper series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 54/70. Droog stempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.000 - 1.500
aujourd’hui | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Tuttle
Lot 69
Colors
, 1997
Lithograph with chine collé
€ 540 - 720
5 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LOUISE NEVELSON
Lot 67
Sans titre, from Unesco portofolio
, 1971
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Ed. Internationale Kunstvereniging (IAA/AIAP), Parijs
€ 500 - 700
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Ulrich Rückriem
Lot 196
Untitled
, 1998
Pencil
€ 500 - 700
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Günther Förg
Lot 111
Glyptothek, Munich
, 1984
C-Print
€ 500 - 700
13 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Schütte
Lot 202
Fête de Tête
, 1989
Silkscreen
€ 300 - 500
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
3
de
3
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche