Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
852
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 38
Jaspers Dilemma
, 1973
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 87/100. Droogstempel. Petersburg Press Ltd, Londen
€ 3.000 - 5.000
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Wolfgang Tillmans
Lot 51
Kasper König's Bookshelf
, 1995
C-print
€ 3.000 - 5.000
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Sol LeWitt
Lot 302
Bands of Lines in Four Directions (Gray on Colors) (K. 1995.01)
, 1995
The complete set of four woodcuts in colours, on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 3.000 - 4.100
4 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Georges Spiro
Lot 7
Magic flowers, około 1980
oil/canvas
€ 2.800 - 3.700
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 24
SF 357
, 1992
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 14/50
€ 2.800 - 3.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Salvador Dalí
Lot 38
Ivanhoe 4
, 1977
King Richard; The Overseer; Wilfred of Ivanhoe; Rowena (4)
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 180
Niño saltando
, 1982
Mixografía® in colors on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 181
Cabeza sobre fondo azul
, 1984
Mixografía® in colors on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
13 Jours | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 225
Barnett
, 2007
Color screenprint, etching and offset lithograph on an assemblage of mixed papers, including chine collé
€ 2.700 - 4.500
13 Jours | Swann Galleries, New York
SAM GILLIAM
Lot 84
Dance '72
, 1972
Color screenprint on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Pablo Picasso
Lot 67
Buste d'Homme, from La Suite des Saltimbanques
, 1905
Etching on Van Gelder Zonen paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
After Pablo Picasso
Lot 79
Famille des Saltimbanques
, 1950
Soft-ground etching with chine collé on japon support
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Georges Braque
Lot 22
L'oiseau et son ombre III
, 1961
Etching with aquatint in colors on Rives BFK paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Alberto Giacometti
Lot 47
Head of a Man, from Derrière le miroir, no. 127
, 1961
Lithograph on Arches paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Alberto Giacometti
Lot 48
The Artist's Mother Seated II
, 1965
Lithograph on Rives BFK paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 183
Artículo 28; La Coqueta, from Tamayo 90 aniversario 2
, 1989
Two lithographs in colors on Arches paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 137
Viola
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on Angoumois à la main paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 103
#14 and #37, from 41 Etchings Drypoints 2
, 1963
Phyllis on the Patio; Crosshatching Drawing of Woman in Chair (2)
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Richard Diebenkorn
Lot 107
Seated Woman Drinking from Cup
, 1965
Lithograph on Rives BFK paper, initialed in ink
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Agnes Martin
Lot 154
Paintings and Drawings, from the Stedelijk Museum Portfolio
, 1991
The complete portfolio, comprising ten lithographs on vellum parchment paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Heritage, Dallas
George Condo
Lot 37061
Untitled (Your Moment)
, 1985
Ink on notebook paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
aujourd’hui | Heritage, Dallas
Charles Hinman
Lot 37099
Mimas
, 1980
Acrylic on shaped, three-dimensional canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31025
Melting Space Time, from Imaginations and Objects of the Future
, 1975
Lithograph in colors with etching on Japon paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31051
Two Hysterical Surrealist Women
, 1981
Patinated bronze
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Salvador Dalí
Lot 31052
Swan-Elephant
, 1967
Bronze
€ 2.700 - 4.500
11 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Andre Kertesz
Lot 73077
Melancholy Tulip
, 1939
Gelatin silver print
€ 2.700 - 4.500
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Donald Judd
Lot 40048
Untitled (from a suite of 15),
, 1978
Aquatint on wove paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
10 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Wynn Chamberlain
Lot 557
Le Dejeuner sur l'Herbe
, 1965
oil on canvas
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Jours | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 19
Hombre en la ventana (Man at the Window)
, 1980
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Jours | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 21
Perfil con sombrero (Profile with Hat)
, 1982
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Jours | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 22
Protesta (Protest)
, 1983
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Jours | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 23
Cabeza sobre fondo azul (Head on Blue Background)
, 1984
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
18 Jours | Christie's, New York
RUFINO TAMAYO
Lot 25
Perfil en amarillo (Profile in Yellow)
, 1979
Mixografía® print on handmade paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jasper Johns
Lot 39
Untitled (Red, Yellow, Blue)
, 1981
three etchings with aquatint on one sheet of Rives BFK
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Sam Gilliam
Lot 106
Sepik
, 1975
etching, embossing, and hand-coloring on quatrefoil-shaped leaves of U.S. Paper Mill handmade
€ 2.700 - 4.500
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sam Francis
Lot 157
Untitled (SF-308) (Lembark L267)
Lithograph in colours, 1986, on Arches wove paper
€ 2.600 - 3.300
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
BRAM BOGART
Lot 149
Croix bleue
, 2005
Aquagravure in kleur. Getekend, verantwoord, gedateerd en genummerd 5/50
€ 2.600 - 3.200
11 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Salvador Dali
Lot 12
Memorabilia
, 1975
etching/paper
€ 2.600 - 3.500
11 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Salvador Dali
Lot 11
"Le Telephone" z cyklu "Hommage a Leonardo da Vinci"
, 1975
etching, stencil, aquatint/paper
€ 2.600 - 3.700
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SOL LEWITT
Lot 146
Bands of colors from lower left corner (A)
, 1989
Published by Galerie Vega, Plainevaux, Belgium, and the artist
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 34
Wolfeboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 42/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-115)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 35
Moultonboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-112)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 40
Gran Cairo from multicolored squares
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.500 - 3.500
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Raoul de Keyser
Lot 149
Untitled
, 1998
Watercolour and wax crayon
€ 2.500 - 3.500
6 Jours | Christie's, London
SAM FRANCIS
Lot 77
Senza Titolo II (Untitled II)
, 1987
etching, aquatint and drypoint in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
After Pablo Picasso
Lot 178
Portraits imaginaire (Imaginary Portraits): two plates
, 1969
Two offset lithographs in colours, on Arches paper, the full sheets
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Pablo Picasso
Lot 185
autre chose que de l'enfant beau (Something Other Than the Beautiful Child)...
, 1956
Drypoint in colours, on Japan paper, the full sheets loose and folded (as issued), with text by Antonin Artaud, title page and colophon, all contained in the original grey paper-covered boards with printed title on the spine and black slipcase
€ 2.400 - 3.600
6 Jours | Christie's, London
AFTER GEORGES BRAQUE
Lot 92
L'oiseau jaune
, 1959
lithograph in colours
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
René Magritte
Lot 285
Le lien de paille (The Straw Link): two plates (K. & B. 16, 19)
, 1968
Two etching and aquatints in colours, on BFK Rives paper, the full sheets loose (as issued), with title page, colophon, and texts, all contained in the original grey cloth-covered boards and slipcase
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Jean Cocteau
Lot 190
Le miroir d'arlequin (Harlequin's Mirror) (G. 246)
, 1958
Red earthenware oval dish painted in coloured enamels with crayon d'oxyde additions
€ 2.400 - 3.600
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
11
de
18
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche