Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
524
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
James Rosenquist
Lot 99
The Persistence of Electrons in Space
, 1987
etching
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jim Dine
Lot 61
The Woodcut Bathrobe
, 1975
woodcut and lithograph
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Josef Albers
Lot 35
I-S g
, 1971
screenprint
€ 1.800 - 2.700
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Tom Wesselmann
Lot 153
Cut-Out Nude, from 11 Pop Artists, Volume I
Screenprint in colours, 1965, on formed vinyl with die-cut mount, presumably one of 20
€ 1.800 - 2.400
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Peter Blake R.A, R.W.A.
Lot 107
Paul Weller's Stanley Road
Screenprint in colours, 2003, on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.400
11 Jours | Desa Unicum, Warsaw
Larry Rivers
Lot 25
Polish Rider
, 1982
coloured lithography/paper
€ 1.600 - 2.300
19 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
David Hockney
Lot 4
Two Boys Aged 23 or 24 (2), from 'Fourteen Poems'
, 1966
etching and aquatint
€ 1.600 - 2.200
19 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
On Kawara
Lot 50
Thanatophanies
, 1955
the complete set of thirty offset prints
€ 1.600 - 2.200
3 Jours | Tajan, Paris
ERRÓ
Lot 67
Carneval with Winston Churchill (série Mémoire effacée)
, 1978
Collage sur papier
€ 1.500 - 2.000
3 Jours | Tajan, Paris
ERRÓ
Lot 64
Mao à San Marco
, 1974
Collage sur papier
€ 1.500 - 2.000
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FERNANDO BOTERO
Lot 122
To Amnesty international
, 1976
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd, getiteld in de plaat en genummerd 96/100
€ 1.500 - 2.500
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Bayrle
Lot 75
Kasper
, 1990
Pencil
€ 1.500 - 2.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 49
White embossing on Gray VIII
, 1971
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld WEG, gedateerd en genummerd 63/125 Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.500 - 2.800
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 50
White embossing on Gray I
, 1971
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld WEG I, gedateerd en genummerd 63/125 Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.500 - 2.800
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 51
White embossing on Gray X
, 1971
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld WEG X, gedateerd en genummerd 63/125 Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 1.500 - 2.800
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Sol LeWitt
Lot 161
Untitled
, 2003
Pencil and ink
€ 1.500 - 2.000
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 178
Cabeza de Mujer, from Rufino Tamayo 15 litografías
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
10 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 182
Cabeza de Rojo, from Rufino Tamayo 15 litografías
, 1973
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 70
Unity
, 2000
color iris print
€ 1.400 - 2.300
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 40052
As I Opened Fire Poster (triptych)
, 1966
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40045
Eine Kleine Nachmusik
, 1971
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Indiana
Lot 71
Peace Plunges in Despair
, 2004
screenprint
€ 1.300 - 2.200
10 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Mel Ramos
Lot 194-027494/0002 +
You Like It
, 1994
Heliogravure in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 1.300
10 Jours | Dorotheum, Vienna
Mel Ramos
Lot 194-027494/0001 +
Hav-a-Havanna 2
, 1999
Lithographie und Siebdruck in Farbe auf Velin
ab € 1.200
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 52
Embossed Linear Constructions I-A
, 1969
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld ELC, gedateerd en genummerd 51/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini, G.E.L, LA
€ 1.200 - 1.500
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
JOSEF ALBERS
Lot 53
Embossed Linear Constructions I-C
, 1969
In reliëf. Getekend, getiteld ELC, gedateerd en genummerd 51/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini, G.E.L, LA
€ 1.200 - 1.500
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 102
My Mother Bridlington
Offset lithograph in colours, 1988, on T.H. Saunders wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 103
Hockney's Alphabet
The book, 1991, comprising 27 offset lithographic illustrations in colours, on Exhibition Fine Art Cartridge paper, with text, title and justification pages
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 161
Three Plates, from The Bayer Suite
Three offset lithographs in colours, 1982, on thin wove paper, from the
€ 1.200 - 1.800
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
GEORGES SEGAL
Lot 165
Girl for the Whitney Museum
, 1979
Sculptuur van glasvezel en zwarte hars. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd op de opderkant
€ 1.000 - 2.000
12 Jours | Christie's, Amsterdam
JAN SCHOONHOVEN
Lot 36
T90-33
, 1990
Indian ink on paper
€ 1.000 - 1.500
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 146
Die Welt
, 2011
World edition of 6 October 2011
€ 1.000 - 1.500
19 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Rufino Tamayo
Lot 91
Hombre en negro/ Perro Herido, from 'Tamayo 90 aniversario'
, 1960
a set of two lithographs
€ 950 - 1.300
19 Jours | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Keiichi Tanaami
Lot 1019
Blessing of the Forest
, 1991
the complete set of thirty offset prints
€ 950 - 1.300
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
David Hockney R.A.
Lot 101
Olympische Spiele München
, 1972
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 1970, on wove paper, printed by Kennedy Graphics Inc
€ 950 - 1.400
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Elizabeth Peyton
Lot 180
Mai (Afterlife) after Sir Joshua Reynolds' Portrait of Mai (Omai)
, 1776
Screenprint in colours, 2023, on Somerset wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Keith Haring
Lot 162
Montreux Jazz Festival (Three Works)
Three screenprints in colours, 1983, each on wove paper, printed by Serigraphie Uldry, Bern, Switzerland, the full sheets
€ 950 - 1.400
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Sir Peter Blake R.A, R.W.A.
Lot 109
River Thames Regatta, from London Suite
Screenprint in colours, 2012, on Somerset wove paper
€ 950 - 1.400
11 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
KAWS
Lot 43110
Bendy (Red)
Painted cast vinyl
€ 910 - 1.400
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 40050
Spray Can
, 19631964
Lithograph in color on wove paper
€ 900 - 2.300
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40036
Square, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40038
Pentagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40039
Octagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Robert Indiana
Lot 40040
Nonagon, from Polygons
, 1975
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
4 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
George Rodrigue
Lot 40066
Little Tiffany
, 1994
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 900 - 1.400
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 86
Dawn Gallery Poster
, 1965
offset lithograph
€ 900 - 1.800
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Jim Dine
Lot 62
The Black and White Bathrobe
, 1975
lithograph
€ 900 - 1.300
5 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Richard Hamilton
Lot 98
Self-Portrait (Lullin 62)
Screenprint in colours, 1967, on Schoellershammer paper
€ 830 - 1.200
3 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
DAVID HOCKNEY
Lot 209
Olympische Spiele München 1972
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie poster. Getekend en gedateerd in de plaat
€ 800 - 1.200
11 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
Stephan Balkenhol
Lot 70
Portikus
, 1989
Pencil
€ 800 - 1.200
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
9
de
11
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche