Accueil
keyboard_arrow_right
Recherche
Recherche détaillée
Recherches Curatées
keyboard_arrow_right
enchères
enchères
Maisons de ventes
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
AUCTION SPOTTER EN TANT QU’APPLI
Accueil
Recherche
Enchères
Enchères
Maisons de ventes
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
325
résultats
Prix ↓
Prix ↑
Prix ↓
Date ↑
Date ↓
Artiste ↑
Artiste ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FERNANDEZ ARMAN
Lot 127
Les violons
, 1972
Meervoud in brons met gouden patina. Set van twee vioolschalen. Elke viool is getekend en genummerd 35/150. De editie van deze multiple is compleet als de twee violen samen worden gepresenteerd. Stempel van de gieterij. Uitgever: Jacques Putman, Parijs. Gieterij Valsuani, Parijs
€ 4.000 - 6.000
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
On Kawara
Lot 141
I read
, 2017
6 book volumes in wooden box
€ 4.000 - 6.000
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Frank Stella
Lot 172
Sinjerli Variation IA
, 1977
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 146
Orange
, 2004
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 198
Birmingham Race Riot, from Ten Works by Ten Painters
, 1964
Screenprint on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 199
S&H Green Stamps
, 1965
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Bridget Riley
Lot 342
Magenta and Yellow (S. 50, T & G. 50)
, 2002
Screenprint in colours, on wove paper, with full margins
€ 3.600 - 5.900
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Andy Warhol
Lot 287
Sam (see F. & S. IV.51)
, 1954
Offset lithograph in colours, on Mohawk paper, with full margins
€ 3.600 - 5.900
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Andy Warhol
Lot 289
Mao (wallpaper) (F. & S. 125A)
, 1974
Screenprint in colours, on wallpaper, the full sheet
€ 3.600 - 5.900
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Sol LeWitt
Lot 303
Arcs, Circles & Grids (Avery Fisher Hall) (K. 1972.08, R. p. 138)
, 1972
Screenprint, on Strathmore paper, with full margins
€ 3.600 - 5.900
6 Jours | Christie's, London
SOL LEWITT 1928-2007)
Lot 69
Irregular Arcs from Four Sides
, 1997
etching with aquatint in colours
€ 3.600 - 5.900
6 Jours | Christie's, London
SOL LEWITT
Lot 66
Colors Divided by Wavy Lines
, 1999
the complete set of three screenprints in colours
€ 3.600 - 5.900
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Kenneth Noland
Lot 40057
Untitled
, 1979
Cast paper pulp monotype
€ 3.200 - 4.100
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 32
Itata from V series
, 1967
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd AP XII. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-152)
€ 3.000 - 5.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 38
Jaspers Dilemma
, 1973
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 87/100. Droogstempel. Petersburg Press Ltd, Londen
€ 3.000 - 5.000
13 Jours | Christie's, Amsterdam
SOL LEWITT
Lot 45
(i) Irregular Forms (Flat and Glossy Colors) with Black Border, Plate #01(i...
, 1998
each: screenprint in colours
€ 3.000 - 5.000
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Sol LeWitt
Lot 302
Bands of Lines in Four Directions (Gray on Colors) (K. 1995.01)
, 1995
The complete set of four woodcuts in colours, on BFK Rives paper, with full margins
€ 3.000 - 4.100
5 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Paul Feeley
Lot 24
Untitled
, 1964
watercolor
€ 2.700 - 4.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 34
Wolfeboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 42/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-115)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 35
Moultonboro from Eccentric Polygons
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-112)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 40
Gran Cairo from multicolored squares
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ELLSWORTH KELLY
Lot 56
Black Yellow
, 1970
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 6/55. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (EK70 - 342)
€ 2.500 - 3.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
SOL LEWITT
Lot 146
Bands of colors from lower left corner (A)
, 1989
Published by Galerie Vega, Plainevaux, Belgium, and the artist
€ 2.500 - 3.500
13 Jours | Christie's, Amsterdam
JAN SCHOONHOVEN
Lot 34
T82-23
, 1982
Indian ink on paper
€ 2.500 - 3.500
13 Jours | Christie's, Amsterdam
JAN SCHOONHOVEN
Lot 35
T80-62
, 1980
Indian ink on paper
€ 2.500 - 3.000
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Cy Twombly
Lot 383
Print 2, from Octavio Paz - Cy Twombly (B. 81)
, 1993
Heliogravure in colours, on Richard de Bas mould-made paper, with full margins
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Ellsworth Kelly
Lot 300
Yellow Curves
, 2013
Lithograph in yellow, on wove paper, the full sheet
€ 2.400 - 3.600
6 Jours | Christie's, London
MAURITS CORNELIS ESCHER
Lot 48
Horses and Birds
, 1941
woodcut
€ 2.400 - 3.600
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Sol LeWitt
Lot 304
Six Geometric Figures (Circle, Square, Triangle, Rectangle, Trapezoid and P...
, 1977
The complete set of six etching and aquatints, on wove paper, the full sheets, with colophon and the original black linen-covered portfolio
€ 2.400 - 3.600
5 Jours | Heritage, Dallas
Adolph Gottlieb
Lot 40031
Black Ground, Red Disc
, 1966
Screen print in colors on wove paper
€ 2.300 - 3.200
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 33
Sanbornville from the Eccentric Polygons series
, 1974
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 40/100. Droogstempel. Gemini G.E.L (FS 67-128)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 37
Pagosa Springs from Copper Series
, 1970
Lithografie en zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend en genummerd 54/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 39
New Madrid from Benjamin Moore series
, 1971
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 47/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS71-392)
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 41
Cato Manor from Multicolored Squares I
, 1972
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en genummerd 73/100. Droog stempel. Ed. Peterburg Press ltd, Londen
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
ANTONIO ASIS
Lot 156
Vibration Carré Noir et Bleu
, 2010
Zeefdruk op hout met metaal. Getekend en genummerd 13/15. Ed. MAK, België
€ 2.000 - 3.000
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
LUCIO FONTANA
Lot 23
Nudo Rosa
, 1967
Aquatint, ets en reliëf. Getekend en genummerd 134/170. 2RC droogstempel, Roma
€ 2.000 - 3.000
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Julio Le Parc
Lot 149
Cercles par déplacement
, 2015
Acrylic, mirror and offset lithograph in colors
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Frank Stella
Lot 171
Ileana Sonnabend, from Purple Series
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Brice Marden
Lot 152
Untitled, from Adriatics
, 1973
Etching and aquatint on wove paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
11 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 206
Mao, from The New York Collection for Stockholm
, 1973
Unique xerox print on typewriter paper with the Perpetual Bond watermark
€ 1.800 - 2.700
aujourd’hui | Heritage, Dallas
Victor Vasarely
Lot 37106
Torony II
Acrylic on wood construction
€ 1.800 - 2.700
10 Jours | Sotheby's, New York
Larry Zox
Lot 546
Big Bang Series
, 1969
crayon on paper
€ 1.800 - 2.700
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 42
Bethlehem's Hospital from Black series
, 1967
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/100. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-137)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 43
Turkish Mambo from Black series
, 1967
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 66/100. Stempel secEd. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS67-148)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 44
Six Mile Bottom from the Aluminum series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droog stempel. Uitgegeven door Gemini G.E.L., Los Angeles (FS70-314)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 45
Newstead Abbey from Aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS 70-311)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
4 Jours | Bonhams, Los Angeles
FRANK STELLA
Lot 46
Avicenna from aluminium series
, 1970
Lithografie. Getekend, gedateerd en genummerd 25/75. Droogstempel. Ed. Gemini G.E.L, LA (FS70-318)
€ 1.800 - 2.500
12 Jours | Van Ham, Cologne
On Kawara
Lot 143
Thanatophanies
, 1995
Offset
€ 1.800 - 2.400
6 Jours | Freeman's | Hindman, Chicago
Andy Warhol
Lot 46
Marilyn Monroe I Love Your Kiss Forever Forever (from One Cent Life)
, 1964
lithograph printed on a double-page spread
€ 1.800 - 2.700
aujourd’hui | Phillips, London
Cy Twombly
Lot 384
Octavio Paz Eight Poems - Cy Twombly Ten Drawings (see B. 80-83)
, 1993
The complete set of four heliogravures in colours, on Richard de Bas paper, the full sheets, with text by Octavio Paz, bound in two volumes (as issued), all contained in the original paper-covered portfolios and slipcase
€ 1.800 - 2.400
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
5
de
7
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Charger
X
Enchères d’art - du monde entier
en un coup d’œil !
Installer
X
Pour moi
Mes recherches
Marqué
Recherche