Wir durchsuchen 2.015.347 Objekte für Sie.
Bruno Bruni
Lot 27069
Still Life with Geraniums and Beetles, 1981
Lithograph in colors on paper
69,9 x54,0 cm (27,5 x21,3in)
Estimation: US$ 100 - 150
€ 85 - 130
Prix actuel23.12.2025
Heritage Auctions
Lieu: Dallas, TX
Enchère : 08.01.2026
Numéro d’enchère: 13235
Nom d’enchère: Fine & Decorative Arts Showcase Auction
Objets d’enchère
1 Autre oeuvre de Bruno Bruni
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Bruno Bruni
27068
Nude Woman in Coat
Lithograph in colors on paper
€170 - 260
18 Jours | doyle
Miguel Berrocal
29
ROMEO AND JULIET (OPUS 101)
Three-dimensional brass assembled multiple
€ 1.700 - 2.600
4 Jours | dorotheum
Manfred Hebenstreit
36
, 2005
Öl auf Holz
ab € 1.000
4 Jours | dorotheum
Maria Moser
48
, 2006
Öl auf Leinwand
ab € 1.000
4 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Eddie Martinez
42220
No Title 5
, 2015
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 850 - 1.300
4 Jours | dorotheum
Karl Korab
98
Ohne Titel (Abstrakte Landschaft)
, 1977
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 600
4 Jours | dorotheum
Manfred Hebenstreit
34
Digitaldruck auf Alu Dipond
ab € 300
Bruno Bruni
Contemporary art
Contemporary art