Prix actuel 18.09.2024
Yue Minjun
Lot 30
Head, 1998
ink on paper
99,4 x 69,9 cm (39,1 x 27,5 in)
Lot 30
Head, 1998
ink on paper
Estimation:
US$ 3.000 - 5.000
€ 2.700 - 4.500
Sotheby's New York
Lieu: New York
Enchère: 25.09.2024 12:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: N11620
Nom d’enchère: Arcade Sale | New York
Objets d’enchère
Sotheby's New York?
3 Autres œuvres de Yue Minjun
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Yue Minjun
40080
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 6)
, 2006
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 1.400 - 2.300
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Yue Minjun
40081
Untitled (Smile-ism No. 5)
, 2006
€ 1.400 - 2.300
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Yue Minjun
202
Revolutionary Romanticism
Screenprint in colours, 2000, on Somerset wove paper
€ 710 - 950
Yue Minjun
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists