Prix actuel 06.09.2024
Richard Anuszkiewicz
Lot 506
Viridian Sanctuary, 1965
Liquitex on board
61,0 x 61,0 cm (24,0 x 24,0 in)
Lot 506
Viridian Sanctuary, 1965
Liquitex on board
Estimation:
US$ 20.000 - 30.000
€ 18.000 - 27.000
Sotheby's New York
Lieu: New York
Enchère: 30.09.2024 12:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: N11590
Nom d’enchère: Art Without Boundaries: The Abrams Family Collection | Online Sale
Objets d’enchère
Sotheby's New York?
signed and dated 1965 (on the reverse)
4 Autres œuvres de Richard Anuszkiewicz
6 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Richard Anuszkiewicz
40002
Untitled (Annual Edition)
Screenprint in colors on masonite
€ 900 - 1.400
6 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Richard Anuszkiewicz
40084
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 270 - 450
12 Jours | Christie's Paris
RICHARD ANUSZKIEWICZ
215
diptych—acrylic on canvas
€ 54.000 - 72.000
13 Jours | Desa Unicum
Richard Anuszkiewicz
64
"Żółty odwrócony" z teki "Art in America Graphics 70"
lithography/paper
€ 140 - 190
Richard Anuszkiewicz
Op Art