Prix actuel 16.10.2024

Regina Nieke

Lot 62
Untitled, 2015
Oil

50 x 70 cm

Lot 62
Untitled, 2015
Oil
50,0 x 70,0 cm

Estimation:
€ 400 - 600
Enchère: 7 Jours

Van Ham Kunstauktionen

Enchère: 24.10.2024
Numéro d’enchère: A1235
Nom d’enchère: On Canvas | ONLINE ONLY

NIEKE, REGINA
1979 Stuttgart

Title: Untitled.
Date: 2015.
Technique: Oil on canvas.
Measurement: 50 x 70cm.
Notation: Monogrammed and dated verso: RN '15.

Condition:
Three bumpings in the upper left margin, one with a small puncture (ca. 0.2 x 0.4cm). Otherwise very good condition.

Provenance:
- Private collection Bavaria.
NIEKE, REGINA
1979 Stuttgart

Title: Untitled.
Date: 2015.
Technique: Oil on canvas.
Measurement: 50 x 70cm.

Condition:

Provenance:
- Private collection Bavaria.