Prix actuel 27.06.2024

Michael van Ofen

Lot 117
Untitled, 1986
Oil

80 x 90 cm

Lot 117
Untitled, 1986
Oil
80,0 x 90,0 cm

Estimation:
€ 3.000 - 5.000

Van Ham Kunstauktionen

Enchère: 04.07.2024
Numéro d’enchère: A1226
Nom d’enchère: Finds under 5,000 | ONLINE ONLY

OFEN, MICHAEL VAN
1956 Essen

Title: Untitled.
Date: 1986.
Technique: Oil on canvas.
Measurement: 80 x 90cm.
Notation: Monogrammed and dated verso centre: M. v. O. 1986.
Frame/Pedestal: Framed.

Provenance:
- Private collection North Germany.
OFEN, MICHAEL VAN
1956 Essen

Title: Untitled.
Date: 1986.
Technique: Oil on canvas.
Measurement: 80 x 90cm.
Frame/Pedestal: Framed.

Provenance:

1 Autre oeuvre de Michael van Ofen
5 Jours | Van Ham Kunstauktionen

Michael van Ofen Inclus dans les recherches curatées suivantes