Prix actuel 20.09.2024
Antoni Tàpies
Lot 94
Formes i vernis, 1986
etching and aquatint with carborundum, resin and relief
Lot 94
Formes i vernis, 1986
Estimation:
¥ 300.000 - 400.000
€ 1.900 - 2.500
Enchère: 20 Jours
Mallet Auction
Lieu: Tokyo
Enchère: 10.10.2024
Numéro d’enchère: Sale241010
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
5 Autres œuvres de Antoni Tàpies
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
ANTONI TÀPIES
114
Pont
, 1981
Aquatint, hars en carborundum. Getekend en genummerd 28/30
€ 1.200 - 1.400
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Antoni Tapies
40090
, 1988
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 180 - 270
6 Jours | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Antoni Tapies
668
PORTA MARRÓ, 1972
Carborundum auf Velin.
€ 1.100 - 1.500
6 Jours | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Antoni Tàpies
97
Carmí 5
, 1994
aquatint with carborundum in colors
€ 1.300 - 2.200
20 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
92
Arc negre amb lletres/ Objectes/ Peça de roba/ Sac/ Aiguafort amb collage
a set of five etchings
€ 1.300 - 1.900
Antoni Tàpies
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus