Prix actuel 20.09.2024
KAWS
Lot 21
SHARE, 2021
screenprint
Lot 21
SHARE, 2021
screenprint
Estimation:
¥ 400.000 - 600.000
€ 2.500 - 3.800
Enchère: 20 Jours
Mallet Auction
Lieu: Tokyo
Enchère: 10.10.2024
Numéro d’enchère: Sale241010
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
22 Autres œuvres de KAWS
aujourd’hui | Phillips London
KAWS
408
Untitled (KAWSBOB for the Aldrich)
, 2011
Screenprint in colours, on Rives BFK paper, the full sheet
€ 7.100 - 9.500
4 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
KAWS
218
Zeefdruk in kleur. Getekend , gedateerd en genummerd 209/250
€ 3.000 - 4.000
6 Jours | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
KAWS
165
Share
Screenprint in colours, 2021, on Stonehenge grey paper
€ 3.000 - 4.100
7 Jours | Christie's Paris
KAWS
237
UNTITLED (KIMPSONS), PACKAGE PAINTING SERIES
, 2002
acrylic on canvas in blister package with printed card
€ 104.000 - 173.000
11 Jours | Christie's Paris
KAWS
470
UNTITLED [Five Works]
, 2015
€ 225.000 - 270.000
11 Jours | Christie's London
KAWS
67
Here Today, from: Bronze Figures
, 2022
bronze sculpture
€ 2.400 - 3.600
11 Jours | Christie's London
KAWS
104
Stay Steady
, 2015
screenprint in colours
€ 9.500 - 14.000
11 Jours | Christie's London
KAWS
105
Presenting the Past
, 2014
screenprint in colours
€ 7.100 - 9.500
12 Jours | Heritage Auctions
KAWS
43110
Bendy (Red)
Painted cast vinyl
€ 910 - 1.400
12 Jours | Heritage Auctions
KAWS
43111
Dissected Milo
Painted cast vinyl
€ 730 - 1.100
KAWS