Prix actuel 23.09.2024
Shepard Fairey
Lot 1015
Flava Flav/ Chuck D, 2002
a set of two screenprints
Lot 1015
Flava Flav/ Chuck D, 2002
a set of two screenprints
Estimation:
¥ 100.000 - 150.000
€ 620 - 930
Mallet Auction
Lieu: Tokyo
Enchère: 10.10.2024
Numéro d’enchère: Sale241010
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
4 Autres œuvres de Shepard Fairey
4 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Shepard Fairey
43064
Kobe
, 2008
Offset lithograph in colors on Fine Art paper
€ 730 - 1.100
4 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Shepard Fairey
43065
Vote Obama
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 450 - 640
4 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Shepard Fairey
43066
Lenin Stamp
Screenprint in colors
€ 540 - 730
4 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Shepard Fairey
43067
, 2021
Screenprints in colors on speckled cream paper
€ 730 - 1.100
Shepard Fairey
Urban Art