Wir durchsuchen 2.023.376 Objekte für Sie.
Mel Ramos
Lot 59
Fräulein French Fries
32,0 x32,0cm
Estimation:
€ 600
Prix actuel01.01.2026
Lieu: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Enchère : 13.01.2026 11:19 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 119129
Objets d’enchère
1 Autre oeuvre de Mel Ramos
11 Jours | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
Mel Ramos
60
Hav-a-Havana #1
ab €1.800
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
RETNA
42273
Ludavico & Ludovico (Turquoise/Pink)
, 2017
Lithograph in colors on B.F.K Rives paper
€ 6.800 - 10.000
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
KAWS
42183
Companion 1000% (Grey)
, 2001
Painted cast vinyl
€ 1.700 - 2.600
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Mr. Brainwash
42028
Ali Legend
, 2008
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 1.300 - 2.100
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Damien Hirst
42148
Nur Jahan, from The Empresses
, 2021
Laminated giclée in colors with glitter on aluminum composite panel
€ 1.300 - 2.100
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Damien Hirst
42149
Wu Zetian, from The Empresses
, 2021
Laminated giclée print in colors on aluminum composite panel with glitter
€ 1.300 - 2.100
5 Jours | Heritage Auctions
Damien Hirst
42150
Taytu Betul, from The Empresses
, 2021
€ 1.300 - 2.100
Mel Ramos
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art