Prix actuel 24.09.2024
Lee UFan
Lot 56
A Cut Shot 3, 1978
woodcut
7.5 x 10 cm
Lot 56
A Cut Shot 3, 1978
woodcut
7,5 x 10,0 cm
Estimation:
₩ 800.000 - 1.500.000
€ 540 - 1.000
Seoul Auction
Enchère: 02.10.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 925
Nom d’enchère: Online 10/2 (Online Viewing)
Objets d’enchère
Seoul Auction?
signed on the recto printed by Okamoto Toshiki published by Hanga Geijutsu
3 Autres œuvres de Lee UFan
12 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
1045
FROM POINT
, 2016
drypoint
€ 930 - 1.200
12 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
39
MoMAK 60th Anniversary Editions
, 2023
the complete portfolio of five archival pigment prints by five artists
€ 4.400 - 6.200
12 Jours | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
40
CORRESPONDENCE '98 3
, 1998
lithograph with bronze press
€ 4.400 - 6.200
Lee UFan
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha