Prix actuel 15.09.2024
(After) Marie Laurencin
Lot 37
Young Girl with a Bouquet
lithograph
59 x 48.3 cm
Lot 37
Young Girl with a Bouquet
lithograph
59,0 x 48,3 cm
Estimation:
₩ 500.000 - 1.000.000
€ 340 - 680
Seoul Auction
Enchère: 23.09.2024 14:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 923
Nom d’enchère: Weekend Pop-up
Objets d’enchère
Seoul Auction?
signed and numbered on the recto printed by Atelier Art-Litho, Paris
1 Autre oeuvre de (After) Marie Laurencin
5 Jours | K Auction
Marie Laurencin
88
Mrs. Berthier of Sauvigny (Born Elisabeth de Robien, with Her Dog Kiki)
, 1933
oil on panel
€ 20.000 - 41.000
(After) Marie Laurencin
Section d’Or