Antoni Tapies
Lot 37 +
Le Lit
Radierung mit Aquatinta in Farbe auf Velin
35.2 x 50.2 cm
Lot 37 +
Le Lit
35,2 x 50,2 cm
Estimation:
€ 800 - 1.200
Enchère: 30 Jours
Enchère: 05.11.2024 14:18 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 108477
Nom d’enchère: Fall auction
Objets d’enchère
6 Autres œuvres de Antoni Tapies
aujourd’hui | Bukowski Auktioner AB
Antoni Tàpies
La grande grise
ab € 1.800
Antoni Tàpies
FOC
ab € 1.800
demain | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Antoni Tàpies
44
From: Römische Elegien
, 1993
Lithograph
€ 1.600 - 2.000
4 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
92
Arc negre amb lletres/ Objectes/ Peça de roba/ Sac/ Aiguafort amb collage
a set of five etchings
€ 1.200 - 1.900
4 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
93
Circle Rouge
etching and aquatint with carborundum
€ 1.200 - 1.600
4 Jours | Mallet Auction
Antoni Tàpies
94
Formes i vernis
etching and aquatint with carborundum, resin and relief
€ 1.900 - 2.500
Antoni Tapies
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus