Prix actuel 02.10.2024
L. Fischer, Wiener Vedutenmaler
Lot 138-083438/0001
Salzgries bei Vogelmarkt in Wien 1860
Aquarell auf Papier auf Karton
15 x 22 cm
Lot 138-083438/0001
15,0 x 22,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 200
Enchère: 9 Jours
Enchère: 15.10.2024 10:42 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 108051
Nom d’enchère: Small formats
Objets d’enchère
signiert L. Fischer
signiert L. Fischer
1 Autres oeuvre
16 Jours | Christie's Inc
284
Of baluster form with gadrooned rim, finely painted with music making and dancing putti in a bucolic pastoral setting, within a gilt seeded surround, turquoise 'jewels', and further stylized flowers, trellis and scrollwork, on a conforming socle
€ 9.100 - 14.000