Prix actuel 14.09.2024
Marino Marini
Lot 194-028152/0002
Coppia di Ballerini
Siebdruck in Farbe auf Holz
69.5 x 54 cm
Lot 194-028152/0002
Coppia di Ballerini
Siebdruck in Farbe auf Holz
69,5 x 54,0 cm
Estimation:
€ 300
Enchère: 01.10.2024 15:30 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 107915
Objets d’enchère
3 Autres œuvres de Marino Marini
aujourd’hui | Phillips London
Marino Marini
199
Idea del Cavaliere (Idea of the Knight) (G. L103)
Lithograph in colours, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 Jours | Sotheby's London
Marino Marini
95
Marino, from Shakespeare I
, 1977
etching with drypoint and aquatint printed in colours on Velin Rives paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
5 Jours | Sotheby's London
Marino Marini
97
Marino, from Shakespeare II
etching with drypoint and aquatint printed in colours on Arches wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
Marino Marini