Prix actuel 08.09.2024
Mel Ramos
Lot 121
Miss Comfort Cream
55.8 x 46.5 cm
Lot 121
Miss Comfort Cream
55,8 x 46,5 cm
Estimation:
€ 2.400 - 2.800
Enchère: -1 Jours
Lieu: Vienna | Palais Dorotheum
Enchère: 18.09.2024 15:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 107677
Nom d’enchère: Modern and Contemporary Art
Objets d’enchère
signed and dated Mel Ramos 65, no. 117 from the edition of 200 numbered impressions
4 Autres œuvres de Mel Ramos
7 Jours | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Mel Ramos
691
VERNABURGER
Offsetlithografie auf Papier.
€ 350 - 550
Mel Ramos
692
FRENCH FRIES
Farblithografie auf Papier, auf leichtem Karton.
€ 450 - 650
8 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Mel Ramos
16
Colgate
acrylic on paperboard
€ 27.000 - 36.000
11 Jours | Sotheby's New York
Mel Ramos
539
You Get More Salami with Modigliani #3
watercolor on paper
€ 14.000 - 18.000
Mel Ramos
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art