Prix actuel 22.08.2024
Kim TaeHo
Lot 75
Internal Rhythm 2012-11, 2012
acrylic on canvas
163.3 x 131 cm
Lot 75
Internal Rhythm 2012-11, 2012
acrylic on canvas
163,3 x 131,0 cm
Estimation:
₩ 80.000.000 - 170.000.000
€ 54.000 - 114.000
Enchère: -6 Jours
Seoul Auction
Enchère: 10.09.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 917
Nom d’enchère: CONTEMPORARY ART SALE
Objets d’enchère
Seoul Auction?
signed, titled '內在律 2012-11' and dated on the reverse
2 Autres œuvres de Kim TaeHo
7 Jours | Seoul Auction
Kim TaeHo
41
Form 86-22, 86-30 (2 works)
lithograph
€ 540 - 1.400
9 Jours | K Auction
Kim TaeHo
3
Internal Rhythm
, 2016
acrylic on canvas
€ 10.000 - 30.000