Prix actuel 13.07.2024
Pierre Auguste Renoir
Lot 194-027688/0014
Claude Renoir, La Tete Baissée, 1919
Lithographie auf Velin
19.5 x 19.3 cm
Lot 194-027688/0014
Lithographie auf Velin
19,5 x 19,3 cm
Estimation:
€ 600
Enchère: -33 Jours
Enchère: 06.08.2024 15:41 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 106505
Objets d’enchère
4 Autres œuvres de Pierre Auguste Renoir
11 Jours | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
62
, 1904
Lithograph on wove paper, second (final) state
€ 900 - 1.300
14 Jours | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
34
Femme au Cep de Vigne
1904. Edition of 1,000, from L'Album des Douze Lithographies Originales, with signature in the stone, lithograph on wove 'Arches' paper
€ 720 - 1.100
18 Jours | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
129
L'Enfant au Biscuit
, 1899
lithograph
€ 2.700 - 4.500
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
130
La Danse à La Campagne, 2e Planche
, 1890
etching
€ 4.500 - 6.300
Pierre Auguste Renoir
19th Century Art
Impressionism
19th Century Art